Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sun, Moon And Stars : (Questions & Answers) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kinesiology Books Publisher, 1990
ISBN 10: 6660920080 ISBN 13: 9786660920087
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ravensburger Buchverlag, Ravensburg, 2009
ISBN 10: 3473696609 ISBN 13: 9783473696604
Librería: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Alemania
Revista / Publicación
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Dinosaurier. Wieso? Weshalb? Warum? Mini-Bilderspaß. Minibuch. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 20 Seiten. Mit Illustrationen.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Insel Verlag, Frankfurt am Main, 1990
ISBN 10: 3458340238 ISBN 13: 9783458340232
Librería: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Schellenberger, Hans G. Ilustrador. 1. Auflage. Taschenbuch - sehr gut.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Nürnberger Lebensversicherung AG 1992,., 1992
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch, Condición: Gut. 174 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angebräunt. Im übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xenos Verlagsgesellschaft mbH., Hamburg, Germany., 1998
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Pictorial Boards. Condición: FINE ( AS NEW). No Jacket. Hans G. Schellenberger. Ilustrador. New Revised Edition. POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12". Not Signed or Inscribed.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Sportverlag, 1981
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 223 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 168 Seiten; B2586-64 3401045318 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut erhalten. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Hans G. Schellenberger Ilustrador. 6. Auflage.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3893268804 ISBN 13: 9783893268801
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3821230320 ISBN 13: 9783821230320
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3821227907 ISBN 13: 9783821227900
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3821230320 ISBN 13: 9783821230320
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3821227907 ISBN 13: 9783821227900
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
ISBN 10: 3821230320 ISBN 13: 9783821230320
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ISBN 13: 4014579088006
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPp. Condición: Gut. 1. Aufl. 348 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm Kanten etwas bestossen /// Standort Wimregal HAA-301721 ISBN 9783785525074 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 582.
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPp. Condición: Befriedigend. 1. Aufl. 93 S. : zahlr. Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 29 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten berieben / bestossen, Rücken oben angerissen /// Standort Wimregal ESA-1169 ISBN 3785525745 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 595.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Arena; 1. Edition (5. Januar 2011), 2011
ISBN 10: 340106620X ISBN 13: 9783401066202
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,59
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brown Watson Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0709713363 ISBN 13: 9780709713364
Librería: Sapphire Books, Peterborough, CAMBS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Published In 2000 : 1st. UK Edition : Brown Watson Publishing : Very Large Format : Semi Large Print : No D / J Supplied With This Edition : Glazed Illustrated Boards : Light Bottom Corner Rubbing : 3 Tiny Bumps To The Front , And 1 To The Back Boards : Otherwise In Excellent Condition : The Interior Is Also Excellent / Pristine : Looks Un-Read : No Inscriptions : Still Reasonably Crisp & Tight With Good Solid Binding And Bright Clear Text & Illustrations : Overall , A Very Nice Children's Science Book :
Publicado por Xenos Verlagsgesellschaft Hamburg, 2005, 2005
Librería: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Alemania
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito48 Seiten, gebunden, sehr guter Zustand.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Aus Bibliothek aussortiert; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Tento atlas prehledne zprostredkovava detem zakladni poznatky o hvezdach a Mesici, o planetach, cernych dirach a rychlosti svetla, prvnim pristani na Mesici, o modernim vyzkumu vesmiru a mnoho dalsich informaci.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht. Farebne a detom pristupne ilustracie a podrobne texty k nim davaju obraz o hviezdach, mesiacoch, planetach, ciernych dierach, bielych trpaslikoch a cervenych obroch a o dalsich telesach a javoch nasho vesmiru.