Haney w (173 resultados)

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,95
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,45
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins, Joellen W., Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn, Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,44
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. 10th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral-bound. Condición: Fair. 10. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,27
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral-bound. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 11th Edition â" A Comprehensive Gynecology Textbook, Updated Chapters for Assessment and Management of Womenâs Gynecologic Health
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Southern California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,25
Envío por EUR 2,60Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Paperback Book.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,48
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins, Joellen W., Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn, Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaLibrary House Internet Sales
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,47
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Offers specific solutions to help you assess the areas of stress in your life; activities for dealing with stress on the spot; life-changing strategies. You can find immediate, short-term relief from stress, pinpoint the sources of life stress, learn ways to manage stress over the long haul…, avoid burnout. Discusses attitudes, behaviors, relaxation, eating habits, physical fitness, time management. Emphasizes meaning, keeping perspective and balance. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Boards are moderately bowed, but not severely. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 9th Edition
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 9 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 9th Edition
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 9th Edition
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 9th Edition
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 9th Edition
Hawkins, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, Tenth Edition
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bailey's Bibliomania, Ellensburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaBailey's Bibliomania
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,82
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Spiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Hi. Welcome to our small, family-owned bookstore. Spiral bound text, softcover, 6" x 9" x 1". Copyright 2011 (10th Edition), Springer Publishing Company. Written by Joellen W. Hawkins, Diane M, Roberto-Nichols, and J. Lynn Stanley-Haney. Very Good (Like-New) condition. Free of marks and notes.… 478 pages, includes Bibliographies and Index. Packaged using bubble wrap and a sturdy cardboard box. Tracking number provided for no extra cost. Thanks for checking out this book from our small town brick-and-mortar and supporting a small business.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,71
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
spiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings, 11th Edition ? A Comprehensive Gynecology Textbook, Updated Chapters for Assessment and Management of Women?s Gynecologic Health
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: tttkelly1, Fresno, Estados Unidos de Americatttkelly1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,11
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
spiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Eleventh. Paperback book.

Guidelines for Nurse Practitioners in Gynecologic Settings
Hawkins RN PhD WHNP-BC FAAN FAANP, Joellen W.; Roberto-Nichols BS APRN-C, Diane M.; Stanley-Haney MA APRN-C, J. Lynn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, Estados Unidos de AmericaRebooksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,07
Envío por EUR 4,74Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
spiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Tenth Edition, New. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your pa…ckage for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook.

Shedding Light on the Battlefield : Tactical Applications of Photonic Technology
Mait, Joseph N.; Haney, Michael M.; Goossen, Keith W.; Christensen, Marc P.; National Defense University
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 13,73
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Charles Scribner's Sons 1, NY 1921
- Tapa dura
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, Estados Unidos de AmericaDorley House Books, Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 7,50Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. rust-red c w/black titles, lite wear; owner's name neatly inked out on front paste down; 217 clean, unmarked ages; owner's name on rear paste down.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,40
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
HARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION IN VERY GOOD UNCLIPT(S15.00) DUST JACKET, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT; WHITE SPINE TITLES ON GREY CLOTH SPINE STRIP. RED HARD COVERS. Red Endpapers. Black 7 red titles on dark chile red dust jacket showing golden armadillo at old wood cookstove…ALL NICE.4x5" photo portrait of both authors in western garb.; 288 pages; Illus, index much more than a collection of delicious recipes. 150 recipes.just a coyote's howl from teh point where three states and two coutries come together. recipes of the Texas-New Mexico-Old Mexico hybrid known as New Southwestern cuisine are worth exploring for their natural mixing of the hearty and the exotic. FIRST EDITION"1p; 12345678910 print line. Illustrated by HANEY, LISA COVER ART ILUST. (ilustrador).

Shedding Light on the Battlefield : Tactical Applications of Photonic Technology
Mait, Joseph N.; Haney, Michael M.; Goossen, Keith W.; Christensen, Marc P.; National Defense University
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,61
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Missouri Archaeological Society 2009
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrestonshire Books, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 12,86
Envío por EUR 4,12Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Nice Clean Copy. No marks or writings, pages bright and clean, binding sound. Light wear to edges and corners. Carefully packaged. 139 pp Z3.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Island Press 2011
Serie: The Science and Practice of Ecological Restoration, Libro 13 de 21. Libro 13 de 21 - The Science and Practice of Ecological Restoration
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Bison Books 2009
Serie: Outward Odyssey: A People's History of Spaceflight, Libro 3 de 25. Libro 3 de 25 - Outward Odyssey: A People's History of Spaceflight
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,32
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,51
Envío por EUR 8,08Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, Estados Unidos de AmericaEd Buryn Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,40
Envío por EUR 4,99Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
2nd edition. How to locate the stress in your life and take healing action. Bright tight crisp copy. 5-1/4 x 8, 167 pp, suggested readings, b/w illus. VG+ w owner signature inside else unmarked, no spine creases. Trade PB in glossy color illus wraps.