Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grunwald Center for the, 2003
ISBN 10: 0962816280 ISBN 13: 9780962816284
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grunwald Center for the, 2003
ISBN 10: 0962816280 ISBN 13: 9780962816284
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Los Angeles County Museum of Art
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Previous owner signature. ; Color illustrations. Text in English. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 207 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univeristy of California Santa Barbara, 1996
ISBN 10: 0942006291 ISBN 13: 9780942006292
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univeristy of California Santa B, 1996
ISBN 10: 0942006291 ISBN 13: 9780942006292
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; NOTE: additional postage may be necessary for international shipping ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 207 pages.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large paperback in very good condition.
Publicado por Los Angeles County Museum of Art, 1978
Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grunwald Center for the, 2003
ISBN 10: 0962816280 ISBN 13: 9780962816284
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por UCLA at the Armand Hammer Museum of Art 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 8479521899 ISBN 13: 9788479521899
Librería: michael diesman, Fresh Meadows, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Not Indicated. Brand new book, still sealed ( shrink has torn open on top and bottom ) in publisher's shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Los Angeles, CA : UCLA Hammer Museum., 2001
ISBN 10: 0943739233 ISBN 13: 9780943739236
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Manuscrito
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo. Unpaged. Softcover. Very Good, very minor creasing and marking on cover, slight sunning. Color prints throughout. From the Collection of the Art Historian Peter Selz (1919-2019).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univeristy of California Santa Barbara, 1996
ISBN 10: 0942006291 ISBN 13: 9780942006292
Librería: Books on the Boulevard, Sherman Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. Tiny bump at upper spine. Binding tight and straight, inner pages clean and unmarked.; 8.4 X 5.9 X 0.7 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of California Pr, Ewing, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0520205669 ISBN 13: 9780520205666
Librería: South Congress Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Softcover, pictorial stiff wraps, 264 pp, color and b&w photos, quarto, slight edgewear to cover, else a clean and near fine copy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Armand Hammer Museum January 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 8479521899 ISBN 13: 9788479521899
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. a very nice clean tight copy.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Publicado por Hammer Museum, Los Angeles
Librería: modern-ISM, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Fine. 12 pp. As New This guide includes activities to help you think differently about the buildings that you use everyday. Undated, but created during Pacific Standard Time, an Initiative of the Getty held in 2013. Scarce.
Librería: Ursus Books, Ltd., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBulter, Connie. MARK BRADFORD: Scorched Earth. 208 pages, including 80 color plates. 4to, boards. New York, Prestel Publishing, 2015.
Librería: Ursus Books, Ltd., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRespini, Eva (ed). ROBERT HEINECKEN: Object Matter. 188 pages, including 300 color plates. 4to, cloth. New York. Museum of Modern Art, 2014.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grunwald Center for the Graphic Arts, Hammer Museum, 2006
ISBN 10: 097441770X ISBN 13: 9780974417707
Librería: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 56,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. First Edition. AS NEW FIRST EDITION IN AS NEW PICTORIAL BOARDS. STILL IN SHRINKWRAP.
Librería: Ursus Books, Ltd., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGross, Jennifer R. et al. RICHARD ARTSCHWAGER! x and 244 pages, including over 180 illustrations, most in color. 4to, boards. New York, Whitney Museum of American Art, New Haven, Yale University Art Gallery, in association with New Haven and London, Yale University Press, 2012. Exhibition in New York and Los Angeles.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grunwald Center for the, 2003
ISBN 10: 0962816280 ISBN 13: 9780962816284
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Annaberg-Buchholz, 1978
Librería: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoo.J.() Abb. 24 S. Ill.O.Broschur quer 8° (geringe Gebrauchsspuren ) Sprache: de.