Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, Auburn, AL, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Renaissance Books, Riverside, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Hayek introduces this volume with "The Nature and History of the Problem." Includes "The Problem of Value in the Socialist Society" by Professor N. G. Pierson; "Economic Calculation in the Socialist Commonwealth" by Ludwig von Mises; "Further Consideration of the Possibility of Adequate Calculation in a Socialist Community" by Professor Georg Halm and "The Present State of the Debate" by F.A. Hayek. Also includes as an Appendix "The Ministry of Production in the Collectivist State" by Professor Enrico Barone. Also includes Bibliography.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por München: Duncker & Humblot, 1935, 1935
Librería: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalm, Georg N., 1901-1984. Geld - Kredit - Banken. München: Duncker & Humblot, 1935, vii, 164pp. 24 cm., gray printed boards, 1/4 blue cloth, the spine cloth is torn along the edges exposing the underlying book tape but not weakening the binding at all. A few minor pencil markings or underlining, scattered on a few pages only. Leitfäden der Volkswirtschaftslehre. Contains bibliographies after each chapter.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Augsburg, Benoo Filser & Co.,, 1924
Librería: Galerie Joy Versandantiquariat UG (haftungsbeschränkt), Boppard, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Leinen. 219 S. Text, 32 S. Abbildungen. = Kataloge des Bayerischen Nationalmuseums, dreizehnter Band. - Zustand wie neu. - The indicated shipping costs refer to books weighing up to one kilogram. - Bücher, die schwerer als ein Kilogramm oder größer als 35 x 25 cm sind, werden als Paket verschickt und kosten innerhalb Deutschlands bis zu zwei Kilogramm 6,50 Euro, darüber hinaus 7,50 Euro Porto. - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Weltgeist-Wegweiser 1925 (ca.), 1925
Librería: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° Halbledereinband. ohne Schutzumschlag, Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge Einband berieben Eintrag im Vorsatz 116, 192, 124, 118 Deutsch 800g.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dr. Benno Filser & Co. Buch- und Kunstverlag GmbH, Augsburg,, 1924
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito52 Abbildungen / XV+219 Seiten Nur Band XIII, 1. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 501 Hardcover Leinen, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Publicado por Berlin, Junker & Dünnhaupt, 1929., 1929
Librería: Antiquariat Hohmann, Schemmerhofen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(5), 46 S., gr.okt., Kt., etw. bestoßen.- [ Wirtschaftswissenschaft Sozialismus J| 1929 N| George Halm | 23153 ].
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig Von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por B. G. Teubner, 1926
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Light edgewear to extremities. Minor shelfwear. Foxing to endpapers and prelims. ; Bibliotheca Scriptorum Graecorum Et Romanorum Teubneriana TEUBNER; 435 pages.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por G. Henle, München, 1955
Librería: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Alemania
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Ausreichend. 26,5x18cm XXII.; 808. Gewebe (Schwarzer Leinen). Zustand: Akzeptabel, gering gebräunt (Innen); Innenband vorne u. Bindung etwas beschädigt. Keine losen Seiten; Es gibt geringe Bunte-Anmerkungen/Unterstreichungen; Vorderdeckel leicht wackelig; Einband (Außen) hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Buch ist innen Akzeptabel/ außen gut; Als Arbeitsbuch geeignet; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ludwig von Mises Institute, 2015
ISBN 10: 1610161629 ISBN 13: 9781610161626
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 63,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.