Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H. S. Stuttman, Inc. Publishers, Wesport, Connecticut, 1992
ISBN 10: 0874755751 ISBN 13: 9780874755756
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Very Good. 125 pages. Dark blue covers. A study of the paranormal, mystical and psychic phenomena, commonly referred to as the supernatural.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, Westport, CT, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lunmarred. The binding is tight. 64pp.
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Light wear to the boards. Damp stain to the top of the pages that do not affect the text. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 000-555: Magazine Size Hardcover with 64 pages. No Defects except for tiny edge wear and a few tiny surface blemishes. Appears to be an unread or very gently read book. A beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, unmarked pages. The Inside World of the Professional Soldier with Color and Black and White Photographs and Illustrations. Volume 1. First U.S. Edition, First Printing 1991. Published by H.S. Stuttman Inc. Westport, Connecticut. Each volume in this series has a different cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 0874755603 Ships within 24 hours! Slight damage to upper right corner of cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Volume 1. Cover has shelf and edge wear. No apparent marks throughout this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H S Stuttman Inc, Publishers January 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0874755603 ISBN 13: 9780874755602
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good - Cash. Book has light rubbing and edge wear to the cover with minor reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Corners are bumped. Unmarked pages. Secure pages, solid binding. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.