Gunn steve (51 resultados)

TALES BY MOONLIGHT
Salmonson, Jessica Amanda (editor) (Stephen King; Dale C. Donaldson; Janet Fox; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Phillis Ann Karr; Steve Rasnic Tem; Jeffrey Lant; Richard Lee-Fulgham; George Florance- Guthridge; Austell Pool; Jody Scott; Gordon Linzner; Ron Nance; Eileen Gunn; Mary Ann Allen; Elinor Busby; William H. Green; Bruce McDonald; John D. Berry; Linda Thornton)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates, New York 1985
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,89
Envío por EUR 8,63Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Printing. (xviii) 286 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Mark E. Rogers. This anthology contains: Introduction by Stephen King; The Nocturnal Visitor by Dale C. Donaldson; Witches by Janet Fox; A Night Out by Nina K…iriki Hoffman; Toyman's Name by Phillis Ann Karr; The Sky CAme Down to Earth by Steve Rasnic Tem; Flames by Jeffrey Lant; An Egg for Ava by Richard Lee-Fulgham; See the Station Master by George Florance- Guthridge; A Tulip for Eulie by Austell Pool; Cobwebs by Jody Scott; Jaborandi Jazz by Gordon Linzner; A Wine of Heart's Desire by Ron Nance; Spring Conditions by Eileen Gunn; Joan by Mary Ann Allen; The Night of the Red, Red Moon by Elinor Busby; Dog Killer by William H. Green; The Mourning After by Bruce McDonald; The Hill Is No Longer There by John D. Berry; and The Inhabitant of the Pond by Linda Thornton. Mark E. Rogers; (ilustrador). Book.

AMAZING Science Fiction: November, Nov. 1978
Amazing (Christopher Anvil; A. Bertram Chandler; James Sallis; Charles V. De Vet; Marion Zimmer Bradley; Vol Haldeman; William F. Temple; Eileen Gunn; Grant Carrington; Steve Miller; Robert F. Young; Glen Cook; Jack C. Haldeman, II)
Editorial: Ultimate Publishing, NY 1978
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks from the Crypt
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,13
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleIssueMagazine. Condición: Very Good-. Vol. 52, No. 1. Edited by Ted White. Cover art by Barber. Includes "While the North Wind Blows" (novelet) by Christopher Anvil; "Doggy in the Window" (novelet) by A. Bertram Chandler; "Exigency & Martin Heidegger" (novelet) by James Sallis; "Duel" by Charles V. De Vet; "Green Thumb" by… Marion Zimmer Bradley; "High Negative Correlation" by Vol Haldeman; "The Man Who Wasn't There" by William F. Temple; "What Are Friends For?" by Eileen Gunn; "What Are You Going to Do When You See Your Lady Strolling on the Deck of the Starship" by Grant Carrington; "The Solution" by Steve Miller; "Crutch" by Robert F. Young; "Ponce" by Glen Cook; "Last Rocket from Newark" by Jack C. Haldeman, II. New Features: "Editorial" by Ted White; "Or So You Say". Illustrated by Steve Fabian, Richard Olsen, Tony Gleeson, Joe Staton, and Rodak. Tanning; minor creasing; rubbing; bumps and dings. Book.
Más imágenesFantasy Review July 1984 Vol. 7 No. 6, Whole #69 The Photos in this listing are of the magazine that is offered for sale
Robert A. Collins (editor); Karl Edward Wagner, James Gunn, Donald Franson, Leo & Diane Dillon by Arnie Fenner, Roger C. Schlobin, Fritz Leiber, Jack L. Chalker, Steve & Cornelia Theys] [artwork: Ken McGregor, et al
Editorial: Florida Atlantic University, Boca Raton 1984
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Publicación periódica
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, Estados Unidos de Americabiblioboy
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 6,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Boca Raton: Florida Atlantic University. Near Fine. 1984. First Edition. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Oversize pictorial wrappers [about 8.5" x 11"], saddle-stapled, 46 pages, illustrated. Near Fine copy. mag16E.

ISAAC ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - June 1991
Dozois, Gardner (editor) (Alexis A. Gilliland; Lawrence Person; Eileen Gunn; Mary Rosenblum; Alexander Jablokov; James Patrick Kelly; Tony Daniel; Isaac Asimov)
Editorial: Davis Publications, New York 1991
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, CanadaWF Sandercombe
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,10
Envío por EUR 8,63Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 192 pp. Volume 15, number 7. Digest format. Very light wear. Cover art by Steve Crisp; interiors by Janet Aulisio; Pat Morrissey; Gary Freeman; Broeck Steadman; and Terry Lee. This issue contains: The Man Who Invented Lawyers - a short story by Alexis A. Gilliland; Consequences -…a short story by Lawrence Person; Lichen and Rock - a short story by Eileen Gunn; Celilo - a novelette by Mary Rosenblum; Living Will - a novelette by Alexander Jablokov; Standing in Line with Mister Jimmy - a novelette by James Patrick Kelly; Candle - a novella by Tony Daniel; and Baby It's Cold Outside - a short story by Isaac Asimov; along with the usual features, including Editorial: Untouchable by Isaac Asimov. Size: 12mo. Steve Crisp; Janet Aulisio; Pat Morrissey; Gary Freeman; Broeck Steadman; Terry Lee; (ilustrador). Book.
Editorial: Tor, N.Y. 1985
- Tapa blanda
Librería: William L. Horsnell, Aylesford, CanadaWilliam L. Horsnell
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 17,34Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback Printing. A lightly creased spine with very light edge rubbings, Store stamp. Stories by : Dale C. Donaldson, Jeffery Lant, Richard Lee-Fulgham, Austelle Pool, Jody Scott, Phyllis Ann Karr, Janet Fox, Nina Kiriki Hoffman, Gordon Linzner, Ron Nance, Eileen Gunn, Steve Rasnic Tem, Mar…y Ann Allen, Elonor Busby, William H. Green, Bruce Macdonald, John D. Berry, Linda Thornton. Rogers,Mark E (ilustrador).

Subspace, Latent Structure and Feature Selection: Statistical and Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, . Computer Science and General Issues)
Saunders, Craig [Editor]; Grobelnik, Marko [Editor]; Gunn, Steve [Editor]; Shawe-Taylor, John [Editor];
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, Estados Unidos de AmericaGuthrieBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,70
Envío por EUR 6,06Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.

Last of the Kriegies: The Extraordinary True Life Experiences of Five Bomber Command Prisoners of War
Darlow, Steve; Barker, Reg; Clarke, Charles; Fraser, David; Gunn, Albert; Wagner, Henry
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: John Hopkinson - Bookseller, Cremona, CanadaJohn Hopkinson - Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 22,32
Envío por EUR 24,27Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. private library liquidation new unread.

Editorial: Berkeley, CA: The Threepenny Review 1989
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, Estados Unidos de AmericaPhilip Smith, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,25
Envío por EUR 5,16Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. VG. Tabloid, 36pp (self-cover). Rare early issue, includes a short article on William Burroughs by Belle Randall. Solid unmarked copy, horizontal fold, mailing label, typical toning and edgewear. Not Signed.

Editorial: independently published 2021
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 40,18
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9798591999087. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Highlighting in chapter 10; slight wear to corners and edges; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Fair condition. No Signature.

Editorial: Garrett Press, San Francisco, California 1980
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,25
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Very Good. Periodical. Folio, newspaper format. Folded in half (as issued), dampstain on centerfolds, age-toning, a good only copy being American poet Joel Oppenheimer's copy with his "Westbeth" address label affixed to the front wrapper. Robert Peters on Robert Duncan, "*The Letters of D.H. Lawrence*, edited… by James Boulton by Jerald Reneau", and more.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,60
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Subspace, Latent Structure and Feature Selection: Statistical and Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, . Papers (Lecture Notes in Computer Science)
Craig Saunders, John Shawe-Taylor, Marko Grobelnik, Steve Gunn
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 56,85
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Subspace, Latent Structure And Feature Selection : Statistical And Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, 2005 Revised Selected Papers
Saunders, Craig (EDT); Grobelnik, Marko (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Shawe-Taylor, John (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 74,36
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Subspace, Latent Structure And Feature Selection : Statistical And Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, 2005 Revised Selected Papers
Saunders, Craig (EDT); Grobelnik, Marko (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Shawe-Taylor, John (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 59,81
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 77,55
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 224.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 53,49
Envío por EUR 61,74Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book constitutes the thoroughly refereed post-proceedings of the PASCAL (pattern analysis, statistical modelling and computational learning) Statistical and Optimization Perspectives Workshop on Subspace, Latent Structure and Feature Selection… techniques, SLSFS 2005. The 9 revised full papers presented together with 5 invited papers reflect the key approaches that have been developed for subspace identification and feature selection using dimension reduction techniques, subspace methods, random projection methods, among others.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 50,25
Envío por EUR 70,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Subspace, Latent Structure and Feature Selection | Statistical and Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, 2005, Revised Selected Papers | Craig Saunders (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 2006 | Springer | EAN 9783540341376 | Verantwortliche Person für di…e EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Subspace, Latent Structure And Feature Selection : Statistical And Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, 2005 Revised Selected Papers
Saunders, Craig (EDT); Grobelnik, Marko (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Shawe-Taylor, John (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 115,72
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 106,19
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Like New. Like New. book.

Subspace, Latent Structure And Feature Selection : Statistical And Optimization Perspectives Workshop, SLSFS 2005 Bohinj, Slovenia, February 23-25, 2005 Revised Selected Papers
Saunders, Craig (EDT); Grobelnik, Marko (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Shawe-Taylor, John (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 136,93
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Feature Extraction: Foundations and Applications (Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, 207)
Isabelle Guyon; Steve Gunn; Masoud Nikravesh; Lofti A. Zadeh
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2006
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa dura
Librería: KAKBooks, Duarte, Estados Unidos de AmericaKAKBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 150,01
Envío por EUR 5,19Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover edition, as pictured. ISBN #9783540354871. In like new condition except a small dirt spot in one page.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2006
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Estados Unidos de AmericaSalish Sea Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 221,00
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 3540354875 Near Fine/Like New; Hardcover; This book is brand new and still sealed in the publisher's original shrinkwrap; Corners are slightly "bumped" through the plastic; This book will be stored and delivered in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); Orange and… dark blue covers with title in dark blue and white lettering; 2006, Springer-Verlag Publishing; 778 pages; "Feature Extraction: Foundations and Applications (Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing)," by Isabelle Guyon, et al.

SF: The Year's Greatest Science Fiction and Fantasy
Merril, Judith, Editor; Introduction By Orson Welles; Robert Abernathy, Steve Allen, Isaac Asimov, Algis Budrys, Mark Clifton, Mildred Clingerman, Avram Davidson, Jack Finney, James E. Gunn, Zenna Henderson, Damon Knight, Henry Kuttner, C. L. Moore, Willard Marsh, R. R. Merliss, Walter M. Miller Jr., Theodore Sturgeon, E. C. Tubb; Dust Jacket By Emsh
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Gnome Press, New York 1956
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, Estados Unidos de AmericaArroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 232,16
Envío por EUR 6,94Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRed Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 342, (X) Pp. First Binding (Currey A) Of Red Cloth. Stated First Edition. Inscribed "With Best Wishes" By Judith Merrill. Fine, No Rubbing At All, Not A Hint Of It; Two Tape Offset Ghosts On Front Endpaper And Two More On Rear Endpaper, Not From Adhesio…n, Just Offset From Back Of Tape. Dust Jacket Fine, Not Price Clipped, Just A Trace Of Rubbing At Corners. Inscribed by Author(s).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Legendary Collectibles LLC, Grants Pass, Estados Unidos de AmericaLegendary Collectibles LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 1 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 240,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Clean pages, intact binding.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer-Verlag GmbH 2006
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, AlemaniaBuchpark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 173,87
Envío por EUR 105,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 778 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2006
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa dura
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 311,06
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 311,06
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Feature Extraction : Foundations and Applications
Guyon, Isabelle (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Nikravesh, Masoud (EDT); Zadeh, Lofti A. (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 310,18
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Feature Extraction : Foundations and Applications
Guyon, Isabelle (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Nikravesh, Masoud (EDT); Zadeh, Lofti A. (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 332,25
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Feature Extraction : Foundations and Applications
Guyon, Isabelle (EDT); Gunn, Steve (EDT); Nikravesh, Masoud (EDT); Zadeh, Lofti A. (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Springer 2017
Serie: Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing, Libro 30 de 183. Libro 30 de 183 - Studies in Fuzziness and Soft Computing
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 347,21
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.