Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399160175 ISBN 13: 9780399160172
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399160175 ISBN 13: 9780399160172
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Near Fine/Near Fine condition. First Edition, First Printing. No markings to text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscriptions.; 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Arctic, 1993
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Vol 46, No 3, pp. 228-239, Illus, 4to, Extracted from orig vol, thus begins with title page, trimmed & stapled pamphlet, last page in facsimile else VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avery Publishing Group 7/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mirror, Mirror Off the Wall: How I Learned to Love My Body by Not Looking at It for a Year. Book.
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Avery Publishing Group, 2013
ISBN 10: 0399160175 ISBN 13: 9780399160172
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2014
ISBN 10: 158333548X ISBN 13: 9781583335482
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nieuwkoop, B. de Graaf, 1979
ISBN 10: 906004360X ISBN 13: 9789060043608
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 172 pages. Met kaart. Blauw linen band met goud opdruk.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 224 pages. 9.00x5.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nieuwkoop-'t Goy-Houten, HES & De Graaf Publishers. 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 906004360X ISBN 13: 9789060043608
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue cloth hardback, gilt lettering spine, large 8vo: 122pp., [4]pp., 11 page-large facsimiles, index printers & publisher's in Hoorn, index printers & publisher's outside Hoorn, index printers & publisher's without places, index persons, index geographical names, appendix, supplements. Lists 352 Hoorn imprints, with full collations. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 12: Bibliotheca Bibliographica Neerlandica.
Publicado por Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, 1976
Librería: Yellowed Leaves Antique & Vintage Books, Port Williams, NS, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 194 pp. Large format.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Utrecht, HES Uitgevers. 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 9060043537 ISBN 13: 9789060043530
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue cloth hardback, gilt title spine, large 8vo: xviij, 70pp., [4]pp., 2 page-large facsimiles, index incipits, index correspondents, table of contents. Very fine copy., Volume 9: Bibliotheca Bibliographica Neerlandica.