Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. Very good condition, clean, no writings.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. First. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 128 pages.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean. ; 112 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions 7/9/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. For the Love of Texas: Tell Me about the Colonists. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Chris A. Gruszka Ilustrador. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Some slight cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 112 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador.
EUR 30,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Jul 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 37,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. Neuware - 'Before Texas was Texas, it was a lot of things to a lot of different people. Comanche, Choctaw, French, Spanish, Mexican and more laid claim to Texas soil as their own, and no one wanted to share. The fights and alliances that arose out of the colonization of Texas shaped the state's future. Find out all about the beginning of the state and the colonists who helped pave the way for the Texas we now know. Saddle up with Betsy and George Christian for an interactive, fun chapter in Texas history for kids that challenges them to ask questions about the history they're told and the world in which they live.'.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por History Press Library Editions, 2013
ISBN 10: 1540222144 ISBN 13: 9781540222145
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 30,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Gruszka, Chris A Ilustrador. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.