Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. Issue 4. Summer 2021. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0374260621 ISBN 13: 9780374260620
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2010
ISBN 10: 0374260621 ISBN 13: 9780374260620
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Verlag GmbH & Co KG, 2007
ISBN 10: 3775719393 ISBN 13: 9783775719391
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2010
ISBN 10: 0374260621 ISBN 13: 9780374260620
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Appears to be unread. No markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0374260745 ISBN 13: 9780374260743
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2010
ISBN 10: 0374260621 ISBN 13: 9780374260620
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374260745 ISBN 13: 9780374260743
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent, unread, like-new condition. Interior is pristine. No writing or markings of any kind.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0374260621 ISBN 13: 9780374260620
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 323 pp., Translated from the German by John Crutchfield, Michael Hofmann & Andrew Shields; edited with an introduction by Michael Eskin.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Main. Born in Dresden in 1962, Durs Grünbein is the most significant and successful poet to emerge from the former East Germany, a place where, he wrote, 'the best refuge was a closed mouth.' In unsettling, often funny, sometimes savage lines whose vivid images reflect his deep love for and connection with the visual arts, Grünbein is reinventing German poetry and taking on the most pressing moral concerns of his generation. Brilliantly edited and translated by Michael Hofmann, The Selected Poems of Durs Grünbein introduces Germany's most highly acclaimed contemporary poet to a British audience.'Grünbein is a truly cosmopolitan poet . . . creating poetry which, however subtly, participates in and facilitates Germany's sustained attempts to reconfigurating and redefining itself in post-Cold War Europe.' Michael Eskin, Times Literary Supplement.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1771313108. 2/17/2026 7:25:08 AM.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - still NICE! Standard-sized.