Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arsenal Pulp Press, Vancouver, 2005
ISBN 10: 1551521857 ISBN 13: 9781551521855
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. A nice, clean copy. ; Color Photographs; 8.6 X 8.5 X 0.6 inches; 224 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barcelona, Gustavo Gili, 1997
ISBN 10: 8425217229 ISBN 13: 9788425217227
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Wie neu. Ohne Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 96 pages with many b/w-illustrations.
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Book is in excellent condition. Binding is solid and square, covers have sharp corners, exterior shows no blemishes, text/interior is clean and free of marking of any kind. 223 pages with archetictural drawings, color photos.
Publicado por The Alpine Club Of Canada, Banff, 1970
Librería: JP MOUNTAIN BOOKS, PORTLAND, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Original b/w pictorial wrappers, light rubbing spine edges, no previous owner marks or writing on any pages, solid binding, clean, no foxing, complete with all photos and maps. PHOTOS ARE OF THE ACTUAL BOOK BEING OFFERED.
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:8425217229.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gustavo Gili, Barcelona, 1997
ISBN 10: 8425217229 ISBN 13: 9788425217227
Librería: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Size: 8vo 7 3/4 - 9 3/4". 96 pp. Text is in English / Spanish. Internally clean. Binding firm, spine slightly cocked. Edges slightly marked. Covers slightly marked and creased. Price sticker to back cover. Profusely illustrated. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Architecture; Canada; Modern; English / Spanish Language; Art & Design. ISBN: 8425217229. ISBN/EAN: 9788425217227. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 52229.
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4° Broschiert. Condición: Sehr gut. 223 Seiten Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimal berieben. Ecken und Kanten leicht bestossen. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9781551521855 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.
Publicado por Arsenal Pulp Press, Vancouver, 2005
Librería: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 223 p. Ill. Small call number handwritten inside. Stamp of maurice Forget.
Librería: Frabjous Books, Calgary, AB, Canada
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 8.5" x 8.5". 223 pp. Numerous colour and b&w photos, drawings. Some light staining to bottom edge, otherwise a bright clean copy.
Librería: Stephen Bulger Gallery, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: BMV Bloor, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 66,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover. No notes or highlights. Slight bump to top of spine. Pages are clean and binding sound. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBarelon, 1997. 96 pp. Ills. Softcover.
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.758,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBarcelona, Gustavo Gili, Catálogos de Arquitectura Contemporánea, 1997. 23x21, 96pgs. Rústica. Texto bilingüe español e inglés a 2 columnas. Plenamente ilustrado con fotografías y planos b/n. Muy buen estado. GRANDES ARQUITECTOS DEL SIGLO XX.