EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2009
ISBN 10: 0738560642 ISBN 13: 9780738560649
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bill DeOre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bill DeOre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bill DeOre Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bill DeOre Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Publishing Co., Inc., New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0440139244 ISBN 13: 9780440139249
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Bill Grimes (Author Photo); Ilustrador. October 1987. 314 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Creased spine. Moderate foxing/browning on page edges.
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Deore, Bill Ilustrador. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bill DeOre Ilustrador. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
EUR 19,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,18
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Fong, Debbie Ilustrador.
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738560642 ISBN 13: 9780738560649
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing, US, 2009
ISBN 10: 0738560642 ISBN 13: 9780738560649
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 21,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 1531639240 ISBN 13: 9781531639242
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 1531639240 ISBN 13: 9781531639242
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 1531639240 ISBN 13: 9781531639242
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 28,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 8.5 X 1.25 X 11.25 inches. 484 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
EUR 32,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 1531639240 ISBN 13: 9781531639242
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 41,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 41,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.