Publicado por Salesian Missions
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por SALESIAN INSPIRATIONAL BOOKS MISSION PUBLICATIONS, 2005
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by MASSA, FRANK & MCCARTY, MAUREEN ART Ilustrador. PAPERBACK. VERY GOOD Condition.clean, solid, bright ; white titles on wraparound double spine stapled.pamplet cover showing fall colors scene; pg thin pages.
Publicado por Salesian Missions
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Año de publicación: 1998
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 1997
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 1998
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2001
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2000
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2002
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in essentially fine condition with a like dustjacket. Pages mildly wrinkled (possibly due to previous dampness) but otherwise clean and tight. Jacket is fully intact and glossy. Externally like new. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 1999
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 1998
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Beautifully illustrated collection of inspirational and religious poems.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2000
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. 128p. A hardcover book in fine condition with a like dustjacket. Inspirational religious poems with beautiful color illustrations.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2009
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. 128 pages; color illustrations throughout the book. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 1999
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 128 pages; color illustrations throughout the book. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2011
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. 128 pages; color illustrations throughout the book. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.