Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. used hardcover copy, lacking a dust jacket (if one was issued). light shelfwear, corners perhaps slightly bumped. a bit of fading to the spine, the covers are ever so slightly bowed. pages and binding are clean, straight, and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws save for the lack of the original jacket.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edition Q, Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0867152664 ISBN 13: 9780867152661
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: fine. Some black & white photographic illustrations, map endpapers. x, 252 pages. 8vo, maroon cloth with gilt lettering, d.w. Chicago: Edition Q, (1994). A fine copy in a fine dust wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Isi Pr, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 0894950207 ISBN 13: 9780894950209
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. 1st Ed.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: First Edition ,too Inc Bookstore, Moran, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. First Edition. Hardbound w/ no DJ as issued ; as new with no marks or underlining ; binding tight and sound ; ; xvii, 320 p. : ill. (some col.) ; 24 cm.; 320 pages.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. First American Edition. No DJ. Previous owner's sticker on front pastedown, chaotic scribble on front endpaper. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square. Shelfwear. NOT ex-lib. 1st printing of this edition in English. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ISI Press, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 0894950207 ISBN 13: 9780894950209
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. 1982 Edition.
Idioma: Ruso
ISBN 10: 5880670732 ISBN 13: 9785880670734
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Mos. 2008/, pp.110, ill. Partizans in 1942 and eventually in Warsaw in 1944. ISBN 9785880670734.
Publicado por aux éditions Du Rocher, collection L'esprit et la matière,, 1996
Librería: ERIC NICOLET, Davayé, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBOOK PAPERBACK. V.S. Gribkov. Ilustrador. aux éditions Du Rocher, collection L'esprit et la matière,1996, fort in 8 (24 x 15 cm), 487 pages. Illustrations en noir dans le texte et planches en couleurs en hors texte de V.S. Gribkov. Couverture souple illustrée. +++++++ Bon état.
Publicado por Eksmo-Press, 2000
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Fair. Kazhdyj znaet: chem bolshe ovoshchej v ratsione cheloveka, tem luchshe dlya ego zdorovya. I bessporno, ovoshchi ne tolko polezny, no neobyknovenno vkusny, osobenno esli khorosho ikh prigotovit. Dlya tekh, kto lyubit vkusno poest i tem samym ukrepit svoe zdorove, prednaznachena eta kniga.
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 160 Language: Russian. Pered Vami kniga, kotoraja budet interesna tem, kto rabotaet v kollektive, s kollektivom, kto uchitsja prodavat ili uzhe delaet eto professionalno. Tem, kto khochet byt rukovoditelem ili uzhe javljaetsja takovym.Kniga raskryvaet printsipy, kotorye primenimy ne tolko v uzkoj professionalnoj srede, no i v zhizni, pomogajut lichnosti stat luchshe.Dannyj material javljaetsja otrazheniem mnogoletnego prakticheskogo opyta. Poetomu izlozhennyj tekst - eto aprobirovannyj v "polevykh" uslovijakh rabochij nabor instru-mentov, kotoryj pomozhet sozidat i tvorit.Kniga natselena izmenit predstavlenie o prodazhakh, o professii prodavtsa (agenta) i ego sotsialnoj roli v zhizni sovremen-nogo obschestva. 9785600039810.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. V. S. Gribkov Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 127,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 253 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Edel Music & Entertainment GmbH 0.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Gut. Seiten; HÃlle und CD in gutem Zustand, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! NB2-7376 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por Moscow, 1975
Librería: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 177,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. In Russian. Gribkov, Anatoly Vasilievich. Stereotyping and Photomechanical Equipment. Moscow: The Book, 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6922885.
Publicado por Moscow, 1975
Librería: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 177,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. In Russian. Gribkov, Vladimir Alekseevich. Report on mission to France. Moscow: 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6922886.
Publicado por Moscow, 1973
Librería: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 177,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. In Russian. Gribkov, Vladimir Alekseevich. Research into cumulative laser plasma configurations. Moscow: 1973. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU6793556.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 3847304666 ISBN 13: 9783847304661
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 119,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 156 pages. Russian language. 8.66x5.91x0.36 inches. In Stock.