Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Medical Publishers, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 160406417X ISBN 13: 9781604064179
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Black Tree Books, Davenport Center, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Near fine. Light shelf wear but minimal reading wear. Tight binding. Internally, bright and unmarked pages. A very nice copy with only light rubbing and one bumped corner.
Publicado por The Modern Poetry Association, Chicago, 1974
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Magazine. Octavo. Perfectbound in wrappers. Rubbing and eraser mark under the title, very good. Contributors include Pamela Alexander, Dick Allen, Keith Althaus, John R. Carpenter, Alfred Corn, Charles O. Hartman, Greg Kuzma, Brad Leithauser, Robin Magowan, Paul Mariah, John Matthias, Reg Saner, Roy Scheele, David Steingass, and Peter Trower.
Publicado por Tulane University School of Architecture, 2002
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover, 96 pgs. Text in English & Spanish. Light wear to cover. Articles include "Tje Lost City of Miami," "Tropical Regionalism in an Age of Globalization," "The Bacardi Building: Architecture, Rum and Revolution," "Plan Doxiadis: Miami 1966-68, a Global Architecture Gone Local," and more.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Medical Publishers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1588904156 ISBN 13: 9781588904157
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354655394 ISBN 13: 9789354655395
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lexington Books, U.S.A., 2011
ISBN 10: 0739135597 ISBN 13: 9780739135594
Librería: Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine hardcover issued without dust jacket. A clean very lightly worn copy.
EUR 70,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354655394 ISBN 13: 9789354655395
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354655394 ISBN 13: 9789354655395
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 9354655394 ISBN 13: 9789354655395
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 73,92
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.