Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, USA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lucyna A.M. Green Ilustrador. Spine is good but has writing on the corner of cover. Corners are slightly bumped. Has a sticker inside, bu rest of book is very readable and enjoyable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, USA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lucyna A.M. Green Ilustrador. Spine is good but has writing and a sticker on the corner of cover. Corners are slightly bumped and spine shows on both ends. Has a stamp and pocket inside, but rest of book is very readable and enjoyable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, USA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Lucyna A.M. Green Ilustrador. Spine is good but has writing on the corner of cover. Corners are slightly bumped. Has a stamp inside, but rest of book is very readable and enjoyable.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Softcover, Creative Teaching press, Learn to Read, Read to Learn, Emergent Reader, Level ll.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Child's World Inc./, 1992
ISBN 10: 0895657708 ISBN 13: 9780895657701
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, new book, 56 pages, 4 1/2 x 7 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Green, Lucyna A. M. Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: Eatons Books and Crafts, Owatonna, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Softcover, in Very Good + condition, looks nice except for previous owners name written faintly on the cover, no other marks or writing, illustrated by Lucyna A. M. Green,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Child's World, Inc./Chicago, Illinois,, 1992
ISBN 10: 0895659719 ISBN 13: 9780895659712
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Green, Lucyna A. M. Ilustrador. hard cover, new book, glossy pictorial boards, 61 pages, 4 1/2 x 7 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Child's World, Inc./Chicago, Illinois,, 1991
ISBN 10: 0895657740 ISBN 13: 9780895657749
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGreen, Lucyna A. M. Ilustrador. hard cover, new book, glossy pictorial boards, 61 pages, 4 1/2 x 7 inches, fine book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chanhassen, MN, U.S.A.: Child's World, 1993
ISBN 10: 0895659719 ISBN 13: 9780895659712
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Green, Lucyna A. M. Ilustrador. 1993 Edition/No Printing Stated hardcover NEAR FINE/No dustjacket, book was SIGNED in PERSON on the FULL title page by author EVE BUNTING. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press June 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119467 ISBN 13: 9780916119461
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press June 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: Pella Books, Pella, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press 4-06, 1994
ISBN 10: 0916119459 ISBN 13: 9780916119454
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Lucyna A. M. Green Ilustrador. Providing maximum support to emergent readers with repetitive, predictable story lines and illustrations that match the text, these books offer engaging stories that will inspire confidence in young readers. These books help develop fluency, vocabulary and comprehension.