Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kevin Crossley; Malcolm Barter; Neil Roberts; Russ Nicholson; Tiernen Trevallion Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kevin Crossley; Malcolm Barter; Neil Roberts; Russ Nicholson; Tiernen Trevallion Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture Foundation, Incorporated, 1975
ISBN 10: 0912334479 ISBN 13: 9780912334479
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 376 pages; fair condition; light creases and edgewear to spine; moderate foxing to outer top and outer right edges of pages and top edge of about 10 pages; no internal marks. As is. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0820362492 ISBN 13: 9780820362496
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 126 pages; good condition: edgewear to spine and heavy rubbing/abrasions to rear cover; "Hurt" stamp on first page; no other internal marks. As is; still a usable reference copy.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Language: Italian Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Kevin Crossley; Malcolm Barter; Neil Roberts; Russ Nicholson; Tiernen Trevallion Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Georgia Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0820362492 ISBN 13: 9780820362496
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9781901242638.
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Kevin Crossley; Malcolm Barter; Neil Roberts; Russ Nicholson; Tiernen Trevallion Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por MIT Press, Cambridge, 1999
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good copy. Illus. with photos Ilustrador. 1st. 4to, 203 pp.
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 126 pages; very good condition except spine and left edge of front cover is very faded; no internal marks.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Aperture, 1973
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 376 pages; fair condition; covers are very worn with heavy edgewear; a few tears to edges and som elarge areas of abrasion; small bumps to right corners of first couple pages; no internal marks. As is; reference copy. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Harry Righton, Evesham, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EMI Music Publishing / Music Sales, GB, 1977
ISBN 10: 0860012417 ISBN 13: 9780860012412
Librería: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Reino Unido
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: nrVG. Name of owner at start of book. Owner's stamp on inside rear cover. WORDS AND MUSICAL SCORE in pictorial card covers. Ring-binder. 129 pages. Very good, clean, tight text throughout BUT some minor cover wear.
Publicado por Massachusetts Institute of Technology, 1999., 1999
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 205pp, colour & b/w illus. Good paperback copy with some marks to wrappers.
Publicado por W H Smith, 1993
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 80 pages (complete). Pocket-sized gift book. An amiable copy. The covers are neat. They are a little rubbed and marked. Within, there is a gift inscription on the front paste-down. The pages are mild-mannered, clean, clear, comfortable and companionable. fk. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por Seattle, WA: Madrona, 1975
Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st edition. VG+. Wide 8vo, 96pp, printed wrappers. Double issue, with most content by or about Cid Corman. (Does not include Cid Corman Checklist supplement published at the same time.) A handwritten cover note to poet Michael Tarachow from editor Charles Webb is laid in. Unmarked copy, light outer toning. Not Signed.
EUR 30,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Millerton, New York: Aperture, Inc., 1973
ISBN 10: 0912334479 ISBN 13: 9780912334479
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Well-illustrated Ilustrador. 4to. 376 pp., color and black and white illustrations. Very good in clothbound hardcover in gold foil dust jacket. Dust jacket has 1.5 inch tear at the bottom on front panel, some creasing and age wear. Previous owner's name in ink inside, few markings in pen on some pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,90
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 32,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.