Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York at Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1988
ISBN 10: 0866980350 ISBN 13: 9780866980357
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1988. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Text: English (translation) Original Language: Italian.
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag, Berlin, 1960, 1960
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNormale Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand 2- Glanz-Brosch. -248 S.,
Publicado por Rowohlt 1963, 1963
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito151 S., brosch., guter Zustand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York at Binghamton,Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, 1988
ISBN 10: 0866980350 ISBN 13: 9780866980357
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1988. hardcover. . . . . .
Publicado por Hamburg:, Rowohlt,, 1957
Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Alemania
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. 164 S., 8°, Br. rowohlts deutsche enzyklopädie [rde] Band 36. "Leinenrücken". NaV, Einbandkanten wenig berieben. (LVBR11/1) Band: 0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pennsylvania State University Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0271002565 ISBN 13: 9780271002569
Librería: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 122 pages. Ex-university library book, light wear, discoloring; a good sound binding. No jacket. Contents are The Roots of the Italian Humanistic Tradition; Rhetoric and Philosophy; Historical and Theoretical Premises of the Humanistic Conception of Rhetoric; Rhetoric as the Ground of Society; Language as the Presupposition of Religion: A Problem of Rhetoric as Philosophy? Quantity Available: 1. Category: Literary Criticism & Essays; ISBN: 0271002565. ISBN/EAN: 9780271002569. Inventory No: 210873.
Publicado por Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag, Reinbek, 1957
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito164 S 19x11,7cm, Taschenbuch, Leinenrücken, Gebrauchsspuren.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 080932363X ISBN 13: 9780809323630
Librería: mercurious books, Winfield, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Southern Illinois Univ. Press, 2001. Scholarly paperback, 9 inches tall, xix + 122 pages including notes + note about the author. This copy in very good condition overall. Clean, mostly unmarked text. In the first few pages there is a little minor underlining, but after that the text is free of marks. No stains or tears. Firm binding--no loose pages. Book looks only lightly used, not worn at all. Good, solid copy, college or professional level. In the Rhetorical Philosophy and Theory Series.
Publicado por Hamburg:, Rowohlt,, 1957
Librería: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Alemania
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito0. 354 S., 8°, Br. Einband fingerfleckig. (LV R 3-7). Band: 0.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 275 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag rororo
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 325 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag rororo
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 245 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Gut. 271 Seiten. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag rororo
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 259 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag rororo
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 0,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 266 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag, Reinbek, 1965
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito64.-70. Tsd. 250 S 19x11,6cm, Taschenbuch, Kanten gebräunt.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Medieval & Renaissance Texts and Studies in collaboration with thr Italian Academy, Birmingham, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 086698125X ISBN 13: 9780866981255
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, black cloth with silver lettering, x, 150 pp. Translated by Laura Pietropaolo and Manuela Scarci. Medieval & Renaissance Texts & Studies, Volume 121.
Publicado por M. DuMont Schauberg Köln, 1962
Librería: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren (Lese spuren) Kanten leicht bestoßen 234 Deutsch 600g.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kösel Verlag, 1970
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch; Condición: Gut. 181 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0271002565 ISBN 13: 9780271002569
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pennsylvania State University Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0271002565 ISBN 13: 9780271002569
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Southern Illinois University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 080932363X ISBN 13: 9780809323630
Librería: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. A fine copy of the first softcover printing (full number line). The text is wholly unmarked, pristine, and the binding is bright and fresh in appearance, with no creasing to the spine. A sharp copy.
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag, Hamburg
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1955. Hardcover. Text in German. Clean copy in original cloth covers. Covers showing some light shelf wear. Lacking dust wrapper but remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Rowohlt, Hamburg, 1956
Librería: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Alemania
EUR 2,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTb. Condición: Sehr gut erhalten. rowohlts deutsche enzyklopädie 16; 149 Seiten; Leinenrücken, Bilddteil.
Publicado por Rowohlt, Reinbek bei Hamburg, 1965
Librería: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTb. Condición: Sehr gut. rowohlts deutsche enzyklopädie 217/218; 235 Seiten; Redaktion: Schwerin, Ursula/Grützmacher, Curt;
Publicado por Rowohlt Verlag, Hamburg, 1955
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1955. Hardcover. Text in German. Clean copy in original cloth covers. Covers showing some light shelf wear. Lacking dust wrapper but remains a very good copy. . . . .
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 205 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 340.