Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 62 p., clean and unmarked except for name of former owner, a professor at the University of Maryland, on upper margin of front end page and printed on envelope with book card on back end page;binding tight; unfaded glossy green pictorial d.j. has some rubbing on edges.
Publicado por St. Martin's Press, Inc, 1976
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por u of michigan press, 1957, 1957
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution, 1976
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Published 1976 by the Smithsonian Institution. Good used copy. Cover and spine show a bit of wear. Very readable. Scarce! Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 1986
ISBN 10: 0841209855 ISBN 13: 9780841209855
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Graphs Ilustrador. Paperback. Good. General used condition. Evident wear. Corner bump/small tear to spine. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Publicado por United Nations, 1959
Librería: Royal Oak Bookshop, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRebound hardcover. Condición: Read but in good condition. Rebound hardcover, maroon cover has shelfwear and rubbed corners and edges, heavy foxing on the inside covers, text is unmarked, binding is tight. Brick and mortar bookshop since 1975!
Publicado por Quadrangle Books, 1970
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Printin.
Publicado por American Society for Metals [1978], 1978
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1978 Hardcover Edition. Very light shelf wear to cover. Pages unmarked.
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution, 1982
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good++. 1982 Fine and unread condition; unmarked Clean tight and bright. Cover is clean and bright spine is smooth.
Publicado por State of Kansas; Kansas State Printing Plant, 1914
Librería: Atlantic Books, Mars Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Tight and clean with gilt titling on spine. Green cloth. No Jacket issued.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., 1982
ISBN 10: 0442226098 ISBN 13: 9780442226091
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!