Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1992
ISBN 10: 0060633867 ISBN 13: 9780060633868
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0738715158 ISBN 13: 9780738715155
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Company Inc, 1982
ISBN 10: 0385177569 ISBN 13: 9780385177566
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Andrea Pautz; Ilustrador. Signed. First Edition. Stated first. Signed by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro. Dust Jacket is in a removable clear plastic (Brodart) protector. Shows minor wear.
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Andrea Pautz; Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ravaglia, Paola; Cantuci, Alessandro; Morandi, Andrea; Fabbrucci, Fabiano; Giampaia, Sauro; Stalio, Ivan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bulmer, Abby; Grant, Shauna; Mebberson, Amy Ilustrador.
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: VeryGood. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Olympia Publishers, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 1787961117 ISBN 13: 9781787961111
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Olympia Publishers, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 1787961117 ISBN 13: 9781787961111
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Company Inc, Garden City, 1982
ISBN 10: 0385177569 ISBN 13: 9780385177566
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine in Very Good dust jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: y. Andrea Pautz; Ilustrador. First Edition. Collecting 11 stories plus the editor's introduction. Fine copy in Very good jackiet with light wear. clph.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday Science Fiction, Garden City, 1982
ISBN 10: 0385177569 ISBN 13: 9780385177566
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Andrea Pautz; Ilustrador. First Edition. Collecting 11 stories plus the editor's introduction. Near fine with edge wear, manufacturing defect to the spine that look like bumping, in Very Good jacket with light rubbing and tanning. See photos clphE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good. Cappon, Manuela; Porta, Luisa Della; Ravaglia, Paola; Di Gaudesi, Andrea Ricciardi Ilustrador. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday and Company, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0385177569 ISBN 13: 9780385177566
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Andrea Pautz; Ilustrador. First Edition. (viii) 182 pp. Red boards lettered in black on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by Andrea Pautz. This anthology contains: Renewal by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; The Gorgon by Tanith Lee; Stone Head by Steve Rasnic Tem; Pieta, along with Following the Way by Alan Ryan; Boxes by Al Sarrantonio; And I'll Be With You By and By by Avon Swofford; Dark Wings by Phyllis Eisenstein; Estrella by Terry L. Parkinson; Singles by Marta Randall; and The Piano Man by Beverly Evans. Size: 8vo. Book.
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.