Graham gemma (154 resultados)

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaAspen Book Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,48
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,64
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Lonely Planet Scandinavia (Travel Guide)
Ham, Anthony; Bjarnason, Egill; Connolly, Sean; Di Duca, Marc; Elliott, Mark; Graham, Gemma; Hotti, Paula; Kaminski, Anna; Maxwell, Virginia; Murray Nielsen, Adrienne; Noble, John; O'Malley, Thomas; Raub, Kevin; Richmond, Simon; Savage, Maddy; Woolsey, Barbara
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 9,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, Estados Unidos de AmericaMERS Goodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,23
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access c…odes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,89
Envío por EUR 5,78Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisf…ied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 6,54
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: new.

Lonely Planet Norway: Detailed Itineraries | Travel Like a Local | Insider Tips | Covers Oslo, Bergen, The Fjords, Nordland, Svalbard and more (Travel Guide)
Graham, Gemma; Francis Anderson, Hugh; Ham, Anthony; Hipple, Annika
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,19
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Lonely Planet Norway: Comprehensive Travel Guide | Detailed Itineraries & Maps | Insider Tips | Covers Oslo, Bergen, The Fjords, Nordland, Svalbard and more
Graham, Gemma; Francis Anderson, Hugh; Ham, Anthony; Hipple, Annika
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 10,60
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,05
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,11
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lonely Planet Pocket Oslo. Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,36
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sociology Book : Big Ideas Simply Explained
Tomley, Sarah; Weeks, Marcus; Atkinson, Sam (EDT); Beeden, Alexandra (EDT); Graham, Gemma (ILT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 11,29
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Lonely Planet Norway: Comprehensive Travel Guide | Detailed Itineraries & Maps | Insider Tips | Covers Oslo, Bergen, The Fjords, Nordland, Svalbard and more
Graham, Gemma; Francis Anderson, Hugh; Ham, Anthony; Hipple, Annika
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 9. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,22
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Sociology Book : Big Ideas Simply Explained
Tomley, Sarah; Weeks, Marcus; Atkinson, Sam (EDT); Beeden, Alexandra (EDT); Graham, Gemma (ILT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,03
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Sociology Book : Big Ideas Simply Explained
Tomley, Sarah; Weeks, Marcus; Atkinson, Sam (EDT); Beeden, Alexandra (EDT); Graham, Gemma (ILT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,92
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,98
Envío por EUR 4,00Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: new.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Lonely Planet's local travel experts reveal all you need to know to plan the trip of a lifetime to Norway.Discover popular and off the beaten track experiences from watching walruses lolling and hunting in Borebukta to hiking in the remote causeway of Ekkerøy in Finnmark, and road tripping along the Lo…foten Islands to admire villages replete with traditional fishing cabins.Build a trip to remember with Lonely Planet's Norway Travel Guide:Our classic guidebook format provides you with the most comprehensive level of information for planning multi-week tripsUpdated with an all new structure and design so you can navigate Norway and connect experiences together with easeCreate your perfect trip with exciting itineraries for extended journeys combined with suggested day trips, walking tours, and activities to match your passionsGet fresh takes on must-visit sights including the 12th-century Urnes Stave Church; Hardangerfjord's waterfall; Lofotr Viking Museum; and see the Northern Lights at TromsoSpecial features on Northern Lights safari, far north hiking and skiing, Oslo walking toursExpert local recommendations on when to go, eating, drinking, nightlife, shopping, accommodation, adventure activities, festivals, and moreEssential information toolkit containing tips on arriving; transport; making the most of your time and money; LGBTIQ+ travel advice; useful words and phrases; accessibility; and responsible travelConnect with Norwegian culture through stories that delve deep into local life, history, and traditions Inspiring full-colour travel photography and maps Covers Oslo, Southern Norway, Central Norway, Bergen and the Southwestern Fjords, The Western Fjords, Trøndelag, Nordland, The Far North, Svalbar Create a trip that's uniquely yours and get to the heart of this extraordinary country with Lonely Planet's Norway.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,90
Envío por EUR 8,08Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,65
Envío por EUR 7,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Echoes: The Saga Anthology of Ghost Stories
Datlow, Ellen; Bailey, Dale; Ballingrud, Nathan; De Bodard, Aliette; Bowes, Richard; Cadigan, Pat; Carroll, Siobhan; Crawford, F. Marion; Das, Indrapramit; Dowling, Terry; Evenson, Brian; Files, Gemma; Ford, Ford Madox; Ford, Jeffrey; Hoffman, Alice; Johnstone, Carole; Jones, Stephen Graham; Kadrey, Richard; Langan, John; Littlewood, Alison; Macleod, Bracken; Mamatas, Nick; Masterson, Vincent J.; McGuire, Seanan; Nix, Garth; Oates, Joyce Carol; Rickert, M.; Siemienowicz, M. L.; Thomas, Lee; Tremblay, Paul; Wise, A. C.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.