Grace virginia (124 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (124)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pauline Books & Media 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pauline Books & Media 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Alba House 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1543002935 / 9781543002935

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,88

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Independently published 2018

    1723920878 / 9781723920875

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. De La Lastra, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1543002935 / 9781543002935

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1543002935 / 9781543002935

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Independently Published 2018

    1723920878 / 9781723920875

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,00

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. De La Lastra, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Alba House 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pauline Books & Media 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,89

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American School of Classical Studies at Athens 1979

    0876616198 / 9780876616192

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaISD LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: New. 1st.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Alba House 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Alba House 2006

    0819848425 / 9780819848420

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,06

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Esquinaldo, Virginia (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Clarion Books 2000

    0618071865 / 9780618071869

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 9,95

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 2000

    0618071865 / 9780618071869

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Burton, Virginia Lee (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American School of Classical Studies At Athens 1961

    0876616198 / 9780876616192

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Scholar's name to ffep (Jenifer Neils). Minor edgewear to spine. ; Excavations of the Athenian Agora Picture Book No. 6; 32 pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Equals Pubns 2003

    0912511303 / 9780912511306

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de Americaclickgoodwillbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 8,99

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Ann Humphrey Williams (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Independently published 2019

    1078346070 / 9781078346078

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,32

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HMH Books for Young Readers August 2000 2000

    0618071865 / 9780618071869

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de AmericaIsle of Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Burton, Virginia Lee (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Clarion Books 2000

    0618071865 / 9780618071869

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,39

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. Burton, Virginia Lee (ilustrador)

  • Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 11,65

    Envío por EUR 3,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact. Pages may include notes, highlighting but text is very readable. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee!! **Ships SWIFTLY!**.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American School of Classical Studies at Athens, Prnceton, NJ 1979

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaDorley House Books, Inc.

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 7,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. stapled green pictorial wraps; unpaginated, clean & unmarked. [Amphoras (or amphorae) are ancient two-handled ceramic jars with narrow necks and, often, pointed bases, primarily used from 6000 BCE through the Roman era to store and transport commodities like wine, olive oil, and grai

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw Hill 2004

    0071444726 / 9780071444729

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,15

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Editorial: Verlag Gebr Mann, Berlin 1974

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaValley Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,00

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fine. Band 89, Pp.195-203. Sonderdruck Aus Den Mitteilungen Des Deutschen Archaeologischen Instituts Athenissche Abteilung. Photosw on request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 19,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Talley Publishing 2015

    0692590811 / 9780692590812

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 64 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.15 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw Hill 2004

    0071444726 / 9780071444729

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,58

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American School of Classical Studies at Athens 1979

    0876616198 / 9780876616192

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,11

    Envío por EUR 9,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. (American School of Classical Studies, 1961) Series: Excavations of the Athenian Agora Picture Book. Num Pages: 32 pages, 69ill. BIC Classification: 1QDAG; HDDK; YNH. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 215 x 139 x 3. Weight in Grams: 59. . 1979. Volume VI. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: American School of Classical Studies at Athens 1979

    0876616198 / 9780876616192

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 11,49

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. (American School of Classical Studies, 1961) Series: Excavations of the Athenian Agora Picture Book. Num Pages: 32 pages, 69ill. BIC Classification: 1QDAG; HDDK; YNH. Category: (J) Children / Juvenile. Dimension: 215 x 139 x 3. Weight in Grams: 59. . 1979. Volume VI. Paperback. . . . .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Lonely Planet Global Limited, IE 2024

    1788683927 / 9781788683920

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 23,97

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Lonely Planet's local travel experts reveal all you need to know to plan the trip of a lifetime to Western Balkans.Discover popular and off the beaten track experiences from visiting the enchanting 2500-year-old ruins of Butrint to swimming in the emerald waters of Bosnia and Hercegovina's Kravica Wate