Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wild Dove Studio & Pr Inc, Palatine, Illinois, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10: 0963989405 ISBN 13: 9780963989406
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reliable and clean paperback with bright clear text. Just a bit of shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wild Dove Studio and Press, Palatine, IL, 1994
ISBN 10: 0963989405 ISBN 13: 9780963989406
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG. 130pp. Corners & ends of spine lightly rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wild Dove Studio & Press, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 096398943X ISBN 13: 9780963989437
Librería: Books of Paradise, Magalia, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. No Edition Stated.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. 248 pages; color photos throughout; contents clean; 7" x 8" tall; shelf wear to edges of lightly soiled dj. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
EUR 17,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696727421 ISBN 13: 9781696727426
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 78 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.18 inches. In Stock.
EUR 19,26
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 23,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book. Includes dustjacket.
EUR 24,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 8.23x5.83x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. 15.94x8.19x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Abrams Books (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1419723944 ISBN 13: 9781419723940
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 208 pages. 10.50x8.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 24,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por STS Holdings, LLC / Russian Fashion Museum, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615347606 ISBN 13: 9780615347608
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF. Hardback in Near Fine condition with Near Fine dust jacket. . 127 pages. Signwed by Tatiana Sorokko on title page. . * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 34,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Russian Fashion Museum, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615347606 ISBN 13: 9780615347608
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good. Bookplate on front flyleaf. Dust jacket torn along top edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por STS Holdings, LLC / Russian Fa, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615347606 ISBN 13: 9780615347608
Librería: Amnesty Bookshop - Brighton, Brighton, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Dedication from Tatiana Sorokko to a friend on the title page. Please note that, depending on destination, we may request a payment to cover any extra shipping & postage charges. Proceeds to Amnesty International. Abe2610.
EUR 46,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 43,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 46,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.