Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell (edition First Edition), 1992
ISBN 10: 1875202455 ISBN 13: 9781875202454
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell Publishing (edition Not Indicated), 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Not Indicated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Bumps on corners* Crease on cover*.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg-. 256 pages including index; 13-1/8" tall; laminated color photo cover; glossy paper; color photos; corners of cover bumped slightly. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gold Street Press, San Francisco, California, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875137572 ISBN 13: 9781875137572
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sedgewood Press December 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0696023792 ISBN 13: 9780696023798
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. Italian food is famous for its elegant simplicity and range of interesting ingredients. Fresh or dried, preserved or pickled, each ingredient brings a unique flavor to a dish, and each contributes to the balance of tastes and textures. Here are 200 recipes for cooks and gourmets who want to prepare delicious dishes in original Italian style. 200 full-color photos. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Librería: Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Publicado por Checkerboard Cookbooks, 1982
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Softcover.***GREAT CONDITION*** Clean pages. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Fratelli Fabbri Editori, 1974
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. The book itself is excellent. Lower spine end bumped, otherwise clean and nice and unmarked. The jacket has some mild shelf rub and the jacket laminate over the paper is bubbling. Entirely in Italian. Heavy oversize book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Weldon Russell, Sydney, 1992
ISBN 10: 1875202455 ISBN 13: 9781875202454
Librería: Global Village Books, Bundall, QLD, Australia
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. 256pp, index, glorious photographs throughout. Beautiful large format book, with fabulous photos and recipes Size: Folio.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por L'EUROPEO, 1987
Librería: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italia
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16° stretto; 105 pagine. Brossura editoriale figurata. Edizione fuori commercio per i lettori della rivista "L'EUROPEO".
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Carnes. Receitas Práticas', es una guía de cocina que ofrece una variedad de recetas prácticas para preparar diferentes tipos de carnes. Escrito en portugués brasileño, el libro es ideal para aquellos que buscan expandir sus habilidades culinarias y aprender nuevas formas de cocinar carne de manera fácil y deliciosa. Con un enfoque en la practicidad, este libro es perfecto tanto para cocineros principiantes como para aquellos con más experiencia. EAN: 9788506029466 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Hogar y Cocina Título: Carnes. Receitas Práticas Autor: Giorgio Mistretta Editorial: Melhoramentos Idioma: pt-BR Páginas: 56 Formato: tapa blanda.