Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 1998
ISBN 10: 1887902422 ISBN 13: 9781887902427
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Associates, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1887902422 ISBN 13: 9781887902427
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pap/Dsk. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1887902422 ISBN 13: 9781887902427
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/Dsk. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902791 ISBN 13: 9781887902793
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902821 ISBN 13: 9781887902823
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Associates, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902503 ISBN 13: 9781887902502
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902503 ISBN 13: 9781887902502
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pap/Cdr/Ds. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Associates, 1998
ISBN 10: 1887902422 ISBN 13: 9781887902427
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902988 ISBN 13: 9781887902984
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902988 ISBN 13: 9781887902984
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 1992
ISBN 10: 093866123X ISBN 13: 9780938661238
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Har/Dis. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902724 ISBN 13: 9781887902724
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Pap/Dsk. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 1887902724 ISBN 13: 9781887902724
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pap/Dsk. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902988 ISBN 13: 9781887902984
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Associates, Wilsonville, OR, 1994
ISBN 10: 0938661701 ISBN 13: 9780938661702
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. 0.5 X 7.08 X 9.09 inches; 170 pages; some illustrations. Floppy Disk included. Minor curl on the bottom corner of the book's body. Minor foxing on the back cover. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated, Wilsonville, OR, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0938661094 ISBN 13: 9780938661092
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Very large thick softcover, color-photo illustrated wrappers, 340 pages plus appendices, glossary and chapter tests. In neat ink at top of title page and final end paper. Near Very Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902988 ISBN 13: 9781887902984
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 1995
ISBN 10: 0938661663 ISBN 13: 9780938661665
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Assoc, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902988 ISBN 13: 9781887902984
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Unused. A few light scratches and slight shelf wear on cover. Content and discs are fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated
ISBN 10: 0938661655 ISBN 13: 9780938661658
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 633 Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated
ISBN 10: 0938661655 ISBN 13: 9780938661658
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 45,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 633 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin, Beedle & Associates, Incorporated
ISBN 10: 0938661655 ISBN 13: 9780938661658
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 46,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 633.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Beedle & Associates, 2003
ISBN 10: 1887902724 ISBN 13: 9781887902724
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!