EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. John Lee & Scott Ion Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. John Lee & Scott Ion Ilustrador. The book has obvious signs of wear which may include some damage to the cover, deeper corner dings, markings, or creases, but its integrity is intact. The binding may also be slightly damaged but its integrity is intact. There may also be possible writing in the margins and underlining and highlighting of text, but there are no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Signed by Author.
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. John Lee & Scott Ion Ilustrador. SIGNED by author on title page. Light edge wear, clean copy. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Green Onion Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0973184922 ISBN 13: 9780973184921
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. John Lee & Scott Ion Ilustrador. Fourth Printing. Signed and inscribed on the title page by the author as follows: "Live Richly!/Robert Gignac"; not personalized to anyone. 223 pages, interior of book is clean and binding is tight. Some scratching on the back cover. No underlining, no highlighting, no bookplates, not ex-libris, no folded or dogeared pages, no foxing, no smudges. A quite nice, author signed, copy. Available for immediate shipment. Signed By the Author.
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Fifth Printing. pp.270 clean tight copy with minuscule corner wear Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Inscribed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Beautiful Tomes, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine-. First Edition, First Printing. Pictorial green covers with gold, yellow, and white printing; photos of both authors on back cover; bottom corners have tiny bends in them. 266 pp., b/w illustrations; clean and unmarked; small stain on bottom page edges. Inscribed and SIGNED on title page: "Here's to your 'state of mind.' Robert Gignac M.J.Townshend." "Rich Is a State of Mind provides encouragement for Canadians to understand the basics of personal financial planning and challenges you to look at your current financial strategy.". Signed by Authors.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Servus Wealth Strategies, 2011
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 270 pp. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 30,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: George Strange's Bookmart, Brandon, MB, Canada
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Gignac, Robert M.; Townshend, Michael J. RICH IS A STATE OF MIND: BUILDING WEALTH AND HAPPINESS Taynac & Associates 2003 NF 266pp. 8vo. Front cover is lifting and corners and edges have small bumps. Some light shelf wear on both front and back. Text is clean and binding is strong. Overall book is in great shape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Author's Choice Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0973184914 ISBN 13: 9780973184914
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wealth Advisory Services, Toronto, ON, Canada, 2003
ISBN 10: 0973184906 ISBN 13: 9780973184907
Librería: Lower Beverley Better Books, Lyndhurst, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 54,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCard Covers. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued. 1st Edition. November, 2003. " An engaging and easy-going look at planning one's financial future." 266 pp. plus: Appendix - Resources for Financial Planning. Dedication copy: " To Liz: Live Richly !/ Robert Gignac/ 9/13/06 " SIGNED by co-author. Bookseller's Inventory # 143642. Signed by Co-authors, Biograp.