Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846145686 ISBN 13: 9781846145681
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, Limited, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846145686 ISBN 13: 9781846145681
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 0714870390 ISBN 13: 9780714870397
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Particular Books 07/03/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1846145686 ISBN 13: 9781846145681
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phaidon Press, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0714870390 ISBN 13: 9780714870397
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. This Book is in Very Good condition. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean and unmarked. Binding strong. Light wear. Photos available upon request.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. New/unused condition with light scratches and creasing to the cover. The content is in new condition.
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. NEW & UNREAD. Light storage wear to the hardcover with bumped corners & a tear to the top of the spine. Tears to the bpd & wear to the hinge. Content as new.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2018
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 23,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. A lovely copy! Crisp, bright, and tight -- no markings or defects of any kind. (Price sticker neatly affixed to the cover.) Special issue, "For Young and Old," featuring a fourteen-year-old boy, Luca, on the cover. Ships from NC. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packaged securely with protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2017
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 31,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. A lovely copy! Crisp, bright, and tight -- no markings or defects of any kind. Cover photograph of director Steve McQueen. Ships from NC. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packaged securely with protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 39,25
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2013
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 38,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine condition! A clean, tight, and bright copy -- no defects. Ships from NC. Cover photo of Jeremy Deller. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packed securely with a protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly with tracking information.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2017
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. A lovely copy! Crisp, bright, and tight -- no markings or defects of any kind. (Price sticker neatly affixed to the cover.) Ships from NC. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packaged securely with protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BUTT, 2006
Librería: Planet Books, Signal Hill, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 66,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Adults-only gay erotica including some explicit photographs and art. This issue is spotless and just-like-new inside and out. (Note: Photos may show a flash reflection.) PayPal always welcome. We pack all our books with care and ship in cardboard boxes. Shipment outside of the United States may require extra funds. Additional photos emailed upon request.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2011
Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover. Condición: Very good. No jacket. Very light rubbing on covers, one sticker on lower corner from previous seller.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2016
Librería: The Groaning Board, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine large heavy men's magazine, featuring Almodovar, Europe's most cherished auteur, who speaks a seductive language of perversion, passion and perseverance, among many other personalities. 291 pages. M03914.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2016
Librería: The Groaning Board, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine large heavy men's magazine, featuring fashion superstar Demna Gvasalia, a former resident of the Soviet Union who started a label called Vetements, among many personalities. 301 pages. M03915.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2017
Librería: The Groaning Board, Kensington, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine large heavy men's magazine, featuring the artist and director in a milestone 25th edition of Fantastic Man. Also starring super-host Jeremy King, Gad Elmaleh, Collier Schorr, Edouard Louis, Woody Harrelson and a parade of summery information. 300 pages. M03912.
EUR 75,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Thick 8vo in illustrated wraps. Binding tight and square, very light shelf wear.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2012
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 45,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine condition! A clean, tight, and bright copy -- no defects. Ships from NC. Cover photo of new media star Matthew Slotover. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packed securely with a protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2011
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 45,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine condition! A clean, tight, and bright copy -- no defects. Ships from NC. A couple of faint vertical crease marks along the top corner of the front cover. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packed securely with a protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Publicado por Fantastic Man, 2011
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 45,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine condition! A clean, tight, and bright copy -- no defects. Ships from NC. All magazines are sealed in plastic, packed securely with a protective cardboard backing, and shipped promptly.
Publicado por Fantastic Man Pub., Amsterdam, 2010
Librería: DuBois Rare Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect bound Magazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. 184pp. 29cm. Tall 4to. Perfectbound magazine. Condition: mild signs of handling; small closed tear to spine (near heel of spine), else fine. The cover of this issue features Mr. Wolfgang Tillmans, photographed by Alasdair McLellan in London. This issue contains more photos of Wolfgang Tillmans, with some chatting also. More or less the same treatment is given to Bob Colacello, Mr. Constantin Shamray, Mr. Alexis Taylor, and Fabio. From the publisher: "Fantastic Man is a semi-annual men's fashion magazine which was launched in 2005. It presents men's fashion by detailed interviews with male celebrities and intellectuals from many different backgrounds.".
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 94,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.