Publicado por de los cuatro vientos, 2019
ISBN 10: 9870814700 ISBN 13: 9789870814702
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: As New. Hard cover edition. In very good decorative slipcase. 230 color photographs. U.S. orders are shipped from Lewiston, NY location.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Jaquette abîmée. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Damaged dust jacket. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fabio Paris Editions, Italy, 2008
ISBN 10: 889033083X ISBN 13: 9788890330834
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Color Art Illustrations Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Unmarked, Clean, Bright And Tight Copy. Light Shelfwear Only. Rare Book. Front Cover Shows Brown Model In Tall Black Hat And Shiny Black Dress In Dark Glasses.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magnus Edizioni, Italy, 1984
ISBN 10: 887057038X ISBN 13: 9788870570380
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Red cloth, publisher's device stamped in white on lower front cover, oblong format. As issued. Color pictorial dust jacket essentially as issued. Illus. w/ 230 color plates. Housed in original publisher's slipcase, color pictorial paper covered boards, Near Fine to Fine with very slight shelf wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Rizoli Publisher, 1968
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Padre Pio La Fede E I Miracoli di un Uomo Del Segnore. Father Pio The Faith and Miracles of a Man of the Lord. Hardcover. First Edition. Oversize. No DJ. Nominal edge wear. Pictorial white boards with black upper & spine text. Upper board slightly bowed. Else, tight and square. Laid in: Undated, Italian newspaper B&W photo of Padre Pio receiving pilgrims clipping. Scarce/rare/hard to find/out of print. [unknown]Scarce/rare/hard to find/out of print.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Magnus Edizioni Spa, Udine, 1985
ISBN 10: 8870570606 ISBN 13: 9788870570601
Librería: Buchwolf 1887, Hamburg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeinen. Condición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Buch kommt aus tierfreien Nichtraucher-Haushalt. Sauber und gepflegter Zustand. Original-Coverbild, Einband Leinen mit Pappschuber, keine Eselsohren, keine Textmarkierungen, Buchrücken/Ecken und Kanten können Gebrauchspuren aufweisen. --.
EUR 24,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ass. Culturale Il Foglio, 2016
ISBN 10: 8876066438 ISBN 13: 9788876066436
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Grafica & Arte
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. 2nd edition. (Italy, Milan, description and travel, pictorial works) [ISBN 8872011485] A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magnus Edizioni SPA, Udine, 1985
ISBN 10: 8870570568 ISBN 13: 9788870570564
Librería: Newbury Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st. in as new slipcase. Dust jacket in clear protector. Apulia or Puglia is the southern region forming the heel of Italy's boot. Illustrated with 173 photographs in color, organized in six sections: The Coasts (26 photos); History (12 photos); From the Trulio to the Skyscraper (34 photos); The Language of the Stones (27 photos); Men, work, festivals (47 photos); Nature (27 photos). [170pp] 3.71lb 9.4x13.3x1.2in.
EUR 32,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: MaxiBooks, Paris, Francia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===.
Publicado por Credito Commerciale, Bergamo, 1991
Librería: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonato con sovracoperta. Testo in italiano-inglese/ Italian-english text.Fotografie a colori f.t./ With color photos Numero di tavole: pp.177 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni. Testo in italiano-inglese.Sovraccoperta con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e lievi segni di usura all'estremità del dorso e agli angoli. Copertina rigida, telata e con macchie di polvere. Tagli e pagine leggermente ingialliti e con tracce di polvere.Italian-english text. Yelloweed jacket with spots of dust and signe of use. Slightly yellowed edges and pages with traces of dust.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ass. Culturale Il Foglio, 2017
ISBN 10: 8876066799 ISBN 13: 9788876066795
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Clean, unmarked copy with a DJ in NF condition in a slipcase in NF condition. Solid and clean on all levels. KRM/Italian Hist.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ass. Culturale Il Foglio, 2017
ISBN 10: 8876066799 ISBN 13: 9788876066795
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Prima edizione.
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: COME NUOVO. Udine, Magnus cm.24x34, pp.160 ill.a colori. legatura editoriale cartonata, in tutta tela rossa, sopraccoperta figurata a colori. 978.
Publicado por Magnus Edizione, Udine, 1985
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRed Silk Cloth Hardback. Condición: Fine - as New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine Dj - as New. Mario De Biasi -Photographer Ilustrador. (NAP). A fine copy with no wear or markings to book or jacket. A nice text with page after page of beautiful full color photography by Mario De Biasi. Size: Oblong 4to - Thin.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata e leggermente macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Ass. Culturale Il Foglio, 2018
ISBN 10: 8876067507 ISBN 13: 9788876067501
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.