Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease/bruise to cover and pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan, United Kingdom, Basingstoke, 1988
ISBN 10: 0333442636 ISBN 13: 9780333442630
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. One of a series of books offering close textual analysis of the major works of English literature. The work contains a summary and commentary together with an analysis of a specimen passage for style, a discussion of themes and critical features and a section on the writer's life. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Mirror/Mosby College Pub
ISBN 10: 0801650399 ISBN 13: 9780801650390
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Mirror/Mosby College Pub
ISBN 10: 0801650399 ISBN 13: 9780801650390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Mirror/Mosby College Pub
ISBN 10: 0801650399 ISBN 13: 9780801650390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Times Mirror/Mosby College Pub
ISBN 10: 0801650399 ISBN 13: 9780801650390
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879102926 ISBN 13: 9780879102920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 2004
ISBN 10: 0879102926 ISBN 13: 9780879102920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Reformation Heritage Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1601781113 ISBN 13: 9781601781116
Librería: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. No markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIT Press, Cambridge, MA, 2009
ISBN 10: 026201260X ISBN 13: 9780262012607
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very good. xx + 441 pp. dj. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIT Press, Cambridge, MA, 2009
ISBN 10: 026201260X ISBN 13: 9780262012607
Librería: Research Ink, Takoma Park, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very good. xx + 441 pp. Dust jacket Rubber-stamped on front free endpaper. book.