Publicado por Didier, Paris, 1967
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 572 pp., Paperback, minor marginalia in pencil, spine worn, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Didier 1967 Paris, 1967
Librería: E. & J.L GRISON, TOULON, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 fort vol In8 broché de 572 pages. Bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les Press Françaises, Paris, 1925
Librería: Eastleach Books, Newbury, BER, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st edition. Paperback, VG. 128pp, occasional underlining in green pencil, edges worn & covers foxed. A study of the social philosophy of Henri de Saint-Simon [ 1760 - 1825 ]. 100 grams.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée, cornée. Intérieur propre.247 p.Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Paris, Les Presses Francaises, 1925
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 125 pages; Description: 125 p. 19 cm. Subjects: Saint-Simon, Henri, comte de (1760-1825) . Series: Etudes romantiques, 4. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Paris, Rieder., 1935
Librería: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 104 S., 48 Taf m. Abb. brosch. ("Maîtres des littératures"; 19). (Umschl. geknickt). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Publicado por Didier, Paris, 1967
Librería: Librairie la Devinière, Montmerle sur Saone, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Grand in-8 (24x15). 572 pages. Monumentale étude sur Conrad-Ferdinand Meyer et son oeuvre. Bibliographie, index. Très bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bibliothèque nationale, 1977
ISBN 10: 2717713379 ISBN 13: 9782717713374
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Catalogue de l'exposition "George Sand Visages du romantisme" qui a été organisée à l'occasion du centenaire de la mort de George Sand. XVII + 164 p. 18,5x24 cm. 164 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Pli sur le 1er plat net. in-8°.
Publicado por Générique
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les presses françaises, 1925
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paris, 1925; French text; paperback rebound in marbled orange cloth covered boards; gray spine and corners; mild shelf wear; 12mo - over 6 3/4" to 7 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 125 pages.
Publicado por Paris, Les Presses Francaises, 1925
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 125 pages; Description: 125 p. 19 cm. Subjects: Saint-Simon, Henri, comte de (1760-1825) . Series: Etudes romantiques, 4. 1 Kg.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Envoi rapide dos recollé page uniformément jaunies 1 annotation. in8. 1935. Broché. 104 pages. Fair.
Publicado por Paris . Les Presses Françaises .Etudes Romantiques, 1925
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Un volume in12 , broché , ( 12 x 18,7 cm), 125 pages .Très légères rousseurs sur le dernier plat .Très bon état intérieur .
Publicado por Les presses française, 1925
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Envoi rapide dos recollé rousseurs sur tranche dans les plats intérieurs et quelques rousseurs à l'intérieur. in12. 1925. Broché. Fair.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Desclée De Brouwer, 1956
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Self Published, Laval, Quebec, 1996
Librería: Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, Canada
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good with no dust jacket. First Edition. 247 pp. Photos. Edgewear, corners rubbed. Inscribed by author on the ffep. Author's business card laid in. French text/en francais. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Signed by Author.
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe, 8°. Condición: Wie neu. 1. 176 S. Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz, ungelesen. Gebundenes Buch mit Original-Schutzumschlag. Signatur und Jahr auf Vorsatz. Sonst in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. -----Inhalt:. Warum nur kehrt Monsieur Mahé jeden Sommer mit seiner Familie auf die Mittelmeerinsel Porquerolles zurück? Die Sonne brennt erbarmungslos herab, die Kinder vertragen das Essen nicht, nachts stört das unablässige Zirpen und Singen der Zikaden den Schlaf, und nie beißt beim passionierten Angler Mahé auch nur ein Fisch an. Aber die träge, sinnliche Atmosphäre hat es dem Arzt angetan. Im flirrenden Licht verschwimmen allmählich die Konturen des gutbürgerlichen Lebens, ändert sich der Blick auf die Dinge. Und dann ist da noch das Aufblitzen eines Bildes: ein junges Mädchen in einem roten Kleid. ISBN: 9783311133551 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 301.
Publicado por Paris : Rieder, 1935
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Series; Maîtres des littératures ; 19. Physical description; 104 p. : 48 pl. (incl. ports., facsims.) on 24 l ; 21 cm. Notes; "Bibliographie" : p. [91]-94. Subjects; Hugo, Victor 1802-1885 - Criticism and interpretation. Genres; Bibliography. Biography. Illustrated. 3 Kg.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état sous papier de soie qques rousseur sur tranche de tête intérieur propre. in8. 1967. Broché. Good.
Publicado por Paris: Les Presses Francaises, 1925
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong; 125 pages; Description: 125 p. 19 cm. Series: Etudes romantiques, 4. Subjects: Saint-Simon, Henri, comte de (1760-1825) 3 Kg.
Publicado por Rieder, Paris, 1935
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :104 pages. Collection "Maîtres des littératures". Couverture tachée. Dos fendu. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Centre d' édition des Basques, Trois-Pistoles, 2005
Librería: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 139 p. Cote, cachet et code barre de biblio. Code 2039.
Publicado por Didier, Paris, 1967
Librería: Librairie Farfouille, Paris, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito572 pp. In-8 - br., couv. empoussiérée, tache claire au dos.
Publicado por Les Editions De Minuit, 1959
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 27,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Les presses françaises, 1925
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat pages non-coupées. in12. 1925. Broché. 120 pages. Very Good.
Publicado por Paris : Rieder, 1935
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; edges very slightly dust-dulled and toned. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Series; Maîtres des littératures ; 19. Physical description; 104 p. : 48 pl. (incl. ports., facsims.) on 24 l ; 21 cm. Notes; "Bibliographie" : p. [91]-94. Subjects; Hugo, Victor 1802-1885 - Criticism and interpretation. Genres; Bibliography. Biography. Illustrated. 1 Kg.
Publicado por Les Editions de Minuit, 1959
Librería: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japon
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1959.Softcover.Good condition.239 pages.Text in French.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Publicado por Paris: Les Presses Francaises, 1925
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Very good paperback copy. Spine bands and panel edges slightly dust-toned and rubbed as with age. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong; 125 pages; Description: 125 p. 19 cm. Series: Etudes romantiques, 4. Subjects: Saint-Simon, Henri, comte de (1760-1825) 1 Kg.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrantonne BOUXWILLER-TOULOUSE, Éditions du Beffroi [1, rue du Canal, Bouxwiller / 10, rue Chabanon, Toulouse // Imprimerie R. Drussel, Strasbourg] - 1949 - Br.19,5x12x1,6 cm - Couverture grise muette; jaquette aux premier plat et dos illustrés en couleurs par Brantonne; 211 et (5) pages. (Collection Haine et Amour - Série Cape et Épée). Bon exemplaire. Français Livres.
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1967. 576 pages. Very Good.