Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Handbooks in Health Care Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1931981779 ISBN 13: 9781931981774
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Handbooks in Health Care Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1931981779 ISBN 13: 9781931981774
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Handbooks in Health Care Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 1931981779 ISBN 13: 9781931981774
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Antique Emporium, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Hardcover volume in fine condition.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2005th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2005th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 25,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 149.
EUR 29,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 149 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 019975490X ISBN 13: 9780199754908
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0720H.
EUR 25,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 149.
EUR 31,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Kidney and Hypertension This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 31,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clinical Publishing Services, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904392415 ISBN 13: 9781904392415
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 33,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 183.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Current Medicine Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1858734207 ISBN 13: 9781858734200
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clinical Publishing Services, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904392415 ISBN 13: 9781904392415
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 183 1st Edition.
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Some light shelf, storage or usage wear present. The interior appears unmarked and the binding is tight. Does not appear to have come with a dustjacket originally. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clinical Publishing Services, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904392415 ISBN 13: 9781904392415
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 33,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 183.
Librería: A Few Books More. . ., Billings, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Book has no interior notes, highlights, or markings. Extremely light shelf- and edgewear. Binding is tight and square. Corners lightly bumped. A bright, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Humana Press., 2012
ISBN 10: 1603273565 ISBN 13: 9781603273565
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito190 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 52,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Publicado por Nowpharma Ltd., 2008
ISBN 10: 1906107092 ISBN 13: 9781906107093
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Publication of 68 pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, slightly marked and edge worn. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 019975490X ISBN 13: 9780199754908
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,89
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 019975490X ISBN 13: 9780199754908
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,95
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXIV, 248 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 55,87
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 019975490X ISBN 13: 9780199754908
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,62
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 019975490X ISBN 13: 9780199754908
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 58,37
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.