Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Cotton Candy Books, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, highlighting of text, writing in margins. No missing pages.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. A Tractor, of Course. Book.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. The Places I Love to Poop On. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0814333664 ISBN 13: 9780814333662
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. hardcover. . Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0814333664 ISBN 13: 9780814333662
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1604339578 ISBN 13: 9781604339574
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 1604339578 ISBN 13: 9781604339574
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0814333664 ISBN 13: 9780814333662
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. hardcover. . Not a first edition copy. . . .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,33
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cider Mill Press 10/6/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1604339578 ISBN 13: 9781604339574
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Las Vegas Cocktails: Over 100 Recipes Inspired by Sin City. Book.
EUR 16,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador. The Places I Love to Poop On. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Gavish; Gleeson, Jimmy Ilustrador. A Tractor, of Course. Book.
EUR 19,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gavish, Boaz Ilustrador.