Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0814783082 ISBN 13: 9780814783085
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empack Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0922162050 ISBN 13: 9780922162055
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. S. Gaston Dobson Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0814783082 ISBN 13: 9780814783085
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056187 ISBN 13: 9781684056187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056187 ISBN 13: 9781684056187
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gentle Use, Small Amount of underlining/highlighting otherwise Perfect Shape,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empack Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0922162050 ISBN 13: 9780922162055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. S. Gaston Dobson Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empack Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0922162050 ISBN 13: 9780922162055
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. S. Gaston Dobson Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Empack Publishing Company, 1996
ISBN 10: 0922162050 ISBN 13: 9780922162055
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. S. Gaston Dobson Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador.
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused, but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book.
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. "One of the most famous ghost stories that no one has actually read" (New York Times), The Phantom of the Opera is the first in the Haunted Library Horror Classics series presented by the Horror Writers Association. An unabridged edition of the novel that inspired the famous Andrew Lloyd Webber musical. Deep beneath the Paris Opera House, a masked man lives in silence.Every night at the Palais Garnier, hundreds of guests sit on the edge of velvet-covered seats, waiting for prima donna La Carlotta to take the stage. But when her voice fails her, La Carlotta is replaced with unknown understudy Christine Daaé, a young soprano whose vibrant singing fills every corner of the house and wins her a slew of admirers, including an old childhood friend who soon professes his love for her. But unknown to Christine is another man, who lurks out of sight behind the heavy curtains of the opera, who can move about the building undetected, who will do anything to make sure Christine will keep singing just for him.This curated edition of The Phantom of the Opera, based on the original 1911 English translation by Alexander Teixeira de Mattos, brings an iconic story of love and obsession to today's readers and illuminates the timeless appeal of Leroux's masterpiece.
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dallas Institute Publications, 2012
ISBN 10: 0911005099 ISBN 13: 9780911005097
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing 3/10/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1684056187 ISBN 13: 9781684056187
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Star Pig. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Gaston, Francesco Ilustrador.