Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189691 ISBN 13: 9781647189693
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com November 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189683 ISBN 13: 9781647189686
Librería: Book People, Henrico, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used. This wonderfully maintained paperback looks unread with no spine creases and minimal shelf wear.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com November 2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189683 ISBN 13: 9781647189686
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: GOOD. 490 mostly clean, unmarked, tight pages but there are a few instances of margin marks; soiling on outer edges of textblock; top corner is slightly mangled on first half of book; very light shelf and corner wear on cover.
Publicado por Booklocker.com
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Librería: Riverby Books (DC Inventory), Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Overall very good condition. Cover is glossy. Corners square, binding is tight. Pages are crisp and clean. Title page is not dated. Copyright is dated 2021. 490 Pages. We are a real brick and mortar bookstore and ship books everyday. This listing was written by an actual person with the book in front of them for inspection. Please email with questions or to see any photos.
Librería: Eve's Book Garden, Albany, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Bright clean filled with illustrations. Light shelfwear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com, St. Petersburg, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189683 ISBN 13: 9781647189686
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Clean, unmarked copy with a solid and crease-free spine. BP/Music/DC.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com 11/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189683 ISBN 13: 9781647189686
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. All Roads Lead to The Birchmere: America's Legendary Music Hall. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com 11/10/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189691 ISBN 13: 9781647189693
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. All Roads Lead to The Birchmere: America's Legendary Music Hall. Book.
EUR 38,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 43,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 49,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Booklocker.com, Inc. 2021-11-10, 2021
ISBN 10: 1647189683 ISBN 13: 9781647189686
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 45,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.