EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. Relié, 285 pages, les illustrations sont en noir et blanc, très bon état : très légères pliures anodines sinon parfait état.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2866650069 ISBN 13: 9782866650063
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Publitotal, 1988
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:2708404210.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Histoire. Bordeaux. Régionalisme. Edition de 1989 ! 17,5x24 cm. 221 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Marque de lecture au dos. in-8°.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publitotal, 1988
Librería: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good Jacket. French language. Langue Francaise. Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. text is in French. edge wear, light creasing to dust jacket. slight bumping on bottom edge and corners of boards. text is unmarked. binding tight.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Traces sur couverture. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Pubitotal, 1988
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Oversized hardcover with dust jacket. Glossy pictorial paper over boards. DJ is clean and free of wear, wrapped in protective mylar. Binding is nice and tight. Pages are clean, crisp, and bright. Images printed in B&W and full-color. Publitotal. No date on title page. Copyright page dated 1988. Text in French. 317 pages. Previous owner's name written on front free endpaper. A very nice copy. This is an oversized book, so extra shipping will be necessary for priority or international shipping. This volume comes from the Castles and Forts collection of Chris Sterling, a longtime professor at George Washington University. Sterling was an avid book collector with a wide-range of interests; we are proud to house this collection, part of the extensive library which is his legacy. Please email with questions or to request photos. Note: if there is a photo beside this listing, it s a STOCK photo that ABE put there (for reasons that we cannot understand or control) and might not match this actual book.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoL'Horizon Chimérique.1989.In-8,couv.rempliée en couleurs.221 p.Iconographie importante.TBE.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publitotal, Paris, 1988
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 315pp hardback, illustrated laminated boards, well illustrated with photographs by Dominique Martinez, very good in a very good wrapper.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Imprimerie Librairie Delmas, Bordeaux, 1963
Librería: Les bouquins d'Alain, Ondres, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Satisfaisant. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Mauvais. Broché, couverture imprimée, jaquette illustrée. In-8 de 359 pages, 98 figures dans le texte (photos nb et un plan). Ex-bibliothèque, Jaquette fort défraîchie, une partie découpée, ainsi que le coin de la page de garde et trois petits morceaux en bas de pages (cachets ?), sans manque de texte. Rousseurs sur les tranches sinon bon intérieur (le plan hors-texte manque.
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Publitotal, Paris
Librería: St Marys Books And Prints, Stamford, Reino Unido
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Dominique Martinez Ilustrador. Written entirely in French Studies the feudal castles of France from the Middle Ages The book itself is in very good condition and the jacket is in good condition Illustrated throughout with a mixture of black and white and fullcolour photographs pp 318nbsp. book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publitotal, 1988
Librería: Seitenreise, Wien, WIEN, Austria
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. Dominique MARTINEZ Ilustrador. 4 Pappe Guter Umschlag Buch 317 SS, OPp. in OUmschlag (geringe Gebrauchsspuren), innen und aussen sehr gutes Exemplar mit zahlreichen Abbildungen Sehr gut.
Librería: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPublitotal. 1988. In-4. Cart. avec jaq. Très nbrs ills. et photographies en couleurs et en N&B. de D. Martinez. BE.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouvelles Editions Latines, Paris, 1970
Librería: Pare Yannick, Floirac, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Assez bon. Ed. Nouvelles Editions Latines. 1970 (non daté), 30 pages. Volume broché. Format : 14 x 19. BE intérieur. BE extérieur, étiquette sur le plat avant.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO20270540: 1985. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 136 pages illustrées de photos et cartes en noir/blanc - texte pleine page ou sur deux colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.
Publicado por Publitotal, Strasbourg, 1988
Librería: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. 317 S. Opp. OU. St. a. Tit. u. letzt. Bl., SW: Ritter, Burgen, Schlösser, Frankreich, Mittelalter. Buch.
EUR 31,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Tranches sales. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por Publitotal, 1988
Librería: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, Canada
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRigide. Condición: Bon. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 318 pages; Abondamment illustré de photos, croquis et plans en noir et en couleurs. -------- Livre à couverture rigide cartonnée avec jaquette illustrée ayant quelques petits accrocs aux bords. Livre propre à l'intérieur et solide. Bon état. Size: Folio. Livre.
Publicado por Strasbourg, Editions Publitotal, 1988, 1988
Librería: Librairie Xavier Dufaÿ, LA COLLE SUR LOUP, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-4 (29 x 22 cm), 317-(1) pp., cartonnage éditeur illustré, jaquette illustrée. Publisher's board, jacket. Good copy. Excellente compilation iconographique, bien documentée. Très bon état.
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New In stock.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.
Publicado por Picard, 1992,, 1992
Librería: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Suiza
EUR 25,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogr. in-8vo, 285 p., richement ill., reliure en toile originale avec jaquette ill. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Arts et Métiers graphiques, 1972
Librería: Librairie du Monde Entier, Argilliers, Francia
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon état. Photos et cartes en fin de volume.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R100088867: 1989. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 221 pages - nombreuses photographies en noir et blanc hors texte - couverture contrepliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.447-Régionalisme : Aquitaine.