Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Manz Verlag;, 1904
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 190 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Publicado por Holzstich von., 1899
Librería: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBildgröße 10x8 cm.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,53
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Paris Match / Cogedi Presse. Paris. ., 1987
Librería: Jean-Louis Boglio Maritime Books, CYGNET, TAS, Australia
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIssue No. 1998, 11 September 1987. 90 PP. Contains a 10 page article with 7 colour photos. Pictorial soft cover. French text. Very good. 29.5 x 23.5.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Devotion to the Blessed Virgin: its excellence, and how to practice it. Book.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Publicado por Holzstich nach F. Lix, aus dem Jahr., 1895
Librería: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBildgröße 32x50 cm.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por In French. 1 page 10 x 8 inches, tipped on to an old album page, in good condition.
Librería: Julian Browning Rare Books & Manuscripts, London, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PADA
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCamp de Chalons, 3 August 1882. Gaston Alexandre Auguste, Marquis de Galliffet, Prince de Martignes (1830-1909), French general, known for his action in the suppression of the 1871 Paris Commune.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché, 24X15 cm, 1985, 279 pages, éditions France-Empire. Couverture avec de petites marques d'usage sans gravité, bon état.
Publicado por Innsbruck, Rauch 1884, 1884
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 55,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito394pp., 18cm., hardcover (leather spine with gilt littering), German text in gotic script, some foxing, good condition, R79171.
Publicado por Tip. Frizierio,, Verona,, 1851
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Benacense, Riva del garda, TN, Italia
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). Cm. 15, pp. 186 (4). Bross. del tempo con titoli e decorazioni ai piatti e al dorso. Ben conservato. Book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Verlag Fel. Rauch, 1884
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBibliothekseinband. Condición: Gut. 394 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Publicado por - ed.1876, 1876
Librería: Librairie du Berry, GARIGNY, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopleine toile. in 12, 1 vol, 132 p, rel.
Publicado por Bonifacius, 1879
Librería: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, Austria
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. kA Ilustrador. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: de - Einband: Halbleinen - Gewicht: 450 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - berieben.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Chez Pierre Valfray, Paris, 1734
Librería: Librairie Rouchaleou, Saint-André-de-Sangonis, FR, Francia
EUR 90,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Très bon. 1 volume relié pleine basane fauve, dos à nerfs orné, caissons dorés avec fleurons floraux centraux, tranches teintées rouge,[0] et 179 pages [3]. Joseph de Gallifet, 1663-1742. Bel exemplaire.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Devotion to the Blessed Virgin : its excellence, and how to practice it | Joseph Gallifet | Taschenbuch | 176 S. | Deutsch | 2017 | hansebooks | EAN 9783337305055 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt, gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Publicado por Félix Potin, 1900
Librería: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, Francia
Fotografía
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPhoto Nadar. Ilustrador. Photo en français. Né à Paris en 1831. Photo Nadar. Photographie 4 x 7, 5 cm. Notice biographique collée au dos. Photographies Félix Potin. Photo.
Publicado por France metropolitaine, 1885
Librería: L'art délivré, Fondettes, Francia
Manuscrito Ejemplar firmado
EUR 146,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Good. Lettre autographe signee avec son enveloppe, destinee a L. LEVY en date du 10 novembre 1885. Dans cette lettre le General parle des notes et ne l'attitude de son fils. Le marquis Gaston Alexandre Auguste de Galliffet, ne a Paris le 23 janvier 1831 et mort dans cette meme ville le 9 juillet 1909, est un militaire francais du XIXe siecle issu de la famille de Galliffet, dernier prince de Martigues. Wikipedia Etat : Voir photos pour plus de details. Dimensions : 23 x 18 cm. 2 pages. Signed by author or artist.
Publicado por Clermont-Ferrand, Thibaud-Landriot 1834, 1834
Librería: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgica
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 143,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[. dédié à St Joachim et à Ste Anne et adressé à toutes les religieuses et à toutes les personnes qui s'emploient à l'instruction des petites filles, pour les élever en la crainte en en l'amour de dieu], 300 + 159 & 192pp., 18cm., reliure cart. (plats marbrés, dos en cuir, étiquette de bibl. enlevée du dos, feuilles de garde marbrées), cachet, qqs. rousseurs, bon état, R75805.
Publicado por Aurillac, Imprimerie moderne, 1932, 1932
Librería: Librairie Historique F. Teissèdre, SAUVE, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 180,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofort gr. in-8, 440-[2] pp., nbses ill. h.-t., index, bibliographie, broché. Petit manque de papier au dos. Envoi de l'auteur. - - VENTE PAR CORRESPONDANCE UNIQUEMENT - LIEN DE PAIEMENT, NOUS CONSULTER.
Publicado por Aurillac, Imprimerie moderne, 1932, 1932
Librería: Librairie Historique F. Teissèdre, SAUVE, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 200,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofort gr. in-8, 440-[2] pp., nbses ill. h.-t., index, bibliographie, broché. Joint du même auteur : L'église N.-D. de Mello. Le prieuré de la Madeleine. Aurillac, 1932, 53 pp. - - VENTE PAR CORRESPONDANCE UNIQUEMENT - LIEN DE PAIEMENT, NOUS CONSULTER.
Publicado por BEAUCE, 1819
EUR 305,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO20169719: 1819. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. XLVIII + 323 pages - contre-plats et tranches jaspés - 1 papier craft collé au dos - 1 etiquette au dos et sur le 1er plat - coins emoussés - nombreuses epidermures sur les plats - 1 etiquette et 1 tampon sur la page de faux-titre - manque sur la tranche (gouttière) des 10 premières pages et sur le 2ème contre-plat - frontispice en noir et blanc - 1 annotation et 1 tampon sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 232-Jésus Christ.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 27,67
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherbound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 232. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1903 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: French Pages: 232.