Gaines bill (195 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Wally Wood, Bill Elder, Jack Davis, Severin (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books (edition ) 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,93
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,13
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,13
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books (edition ) 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 27 de 56. Libro 27 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Wood, Wally; Evans, George; Kamen, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives Crime Suspenstories 3
Feldstein, Al; Craig, Johnny (ILT); Gaines, Bill (ILT); Williamson, Al (ILT); Various (FRW)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2025
Serie: EC Archives: Crime Suspenstories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - EC Archives: Crime Suspenstories
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,53
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Craig, Johnny; Kamen, Jack; Williamson, Al (ilustrador).

EC Archives Tales from the Crypt 4 : Issues 35-40
Geissman, Grant (INT); Cochran, Russ; Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Davis, Jack (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 32 de 56. Libro 32 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,53
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Condición: New. Ingels, Graham; Kamen, Jack; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives the Vault of Horror 4
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Craig, Johnny (ILT); Davis, Jack (ILT); Maberry, John (FRW)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,53
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives Weird Fantasy 1 : Weird Fantasy
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Kurtzman, Harvey (ILT); Kamen, Jack (ILT); Wood, Wally (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,53
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: 0 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,33
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 53 de 56. Libro 53 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Find out what made EC among the most influential comic book lines ever in this complete and newly re-colored collection!Find out what made EC among the most influential comic book lines ever in this complete and newly re-colored collection!Featuring seminal stories by Al Feldstein, Harvey Ku…rtzman, Harry Harrison, Wally Wood, Jack Kamen, and Graham Ingles from the first six issues of this pivotal comic book title!Collects Weird Science issues #12-#15 and #5-6. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Wood, Wally; Kurtzman, Harvey; Harrison, Harry (ilustrador).

EC Archives 4 : Crime SuspenStories
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Crandall, Reed (ILT); Evans, George (ILT); Severin, Marie (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2025
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 16 de 56. Libro 16 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,16
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: New. Crandall, Reed; Kamen, Jack; Evans, George (ilustrador).

Ec Archives 2 : Shock Suspenstories
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Wood, Wally (ILT); Evans, George (ILT); Kamen, Jack (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 27 de 56. Libro 27 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,82
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: New. Wood, Wally; Evans, George; Kamen, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives the Vault of Horror 4
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Craig, Johnny (ILT); Davis, Jack (ILT); Maberry, John (FRW)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,83
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 27 de 56. Libro 27 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,19
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The classic EC series, presented as a deluxe-size trade paperback!The classic EC series, presented as a deluxe-size trade paperback!This high-quality trade reprints the issues #7-#12 of the pulp-comic classic Shock SuspenStories! Featuring 24 stories by the all-star artistic talents of Al Fe…ldstein, Jack Kamen, Jack Davis, Joe Orlando, Al Williamson, and Wally Wood. "This volume collects Shock SuspenStories #7-#12, originally published between February 1953 and January 1954 by I.C. Publishing Co., Inc."--Title page verso. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Wood, Wally; Evans, George; Kamen, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives 2 : Shock Suspenstories
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Wood, Wally (ILT); Evans, George (ILT); Kamen, Jack (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 27 de 56. Libro 27 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,83
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Wood, Wally; Evans, George; Kamen, Jack (ilustrador).

Ec Archives Crime Suspenstories 3
Feldstein, Al; Craig, Johnny (ILT); Gaines, Bill (ILT); Williamson, Al (ILT); Various (FRW)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2025
Serie: EC Archives: Crime Suspenstories, Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - EC Archives: Crime Suspenstories
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 14,97
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Craig, Johnny; Kamen, Jack; Williamson, Al (ilustrador).

Ec Archives Weird Fantasy 1 : Weird Fantasy
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Kurtzman, Harvey (ILT); Kamen, Jack (ILT); Wood, Wally (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,23
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: New. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Condición: New. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

EC Archives 4 : Crime SuspenStories
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Crandall, Reed (ILT); Evans, George (ILT); Severin, Marie (ILT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2025
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 16 de 56. Libro 16 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,58
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Crandall, Reed; Kamen, Jack; Evans, George (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,30
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Rising from the tomb comes EC Archives- The Vault of Horror Volume 4, now in a value-priced paperback edition!Rising from the tomb comes EC Archives- The Vault of Horror Volume 4, now in a value-priced paperback edition!EC Comics set the bar in the 1950s for their disturbing tales of terror,… and this edition presents twenty-four shockers by comics legends Al Feldstein, William Gaines, Johnny Craig, Jack Davis, Graham Ingels, and features gorgeous digitally remastered color. Includes the Al Feldstein/Joe Orlando adaptation of the Ray Bradbury story "The Lake" and a foreword by bestselling horror author Jonathan Maberry.Collects The Vault of Horror issues #30-#35. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 27 de 56. Libro 27 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,68
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Wood, Wally; Evans, George; Kamen, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US 2022
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 53 de 56. Libro 53 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Wood, Wally; Kurtzman, Harvey; Harrison, Harry (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., US 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Comics,U.S., Milwaukie 2023
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 49 de 56. Libro 49 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 20,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Weird Fantasy Volume One touches down at Dark Horse Comics!Weird Fantasy Volume One touches down at Dark Horse Comics!Fully remastered in magnificent digital color, this otherwordly volume includes twenty-four extraterrestrial tales from a stellar collection of writers and artists-Bill Gaine…s, Al Feldstein, Harry Harrison, Gardner Fox, Jack Kamen, Harvey Kurtzman, and Wally Wood!Foreword by Walt Simonson!Collects Weird Fantasy issues #13-#17 and #6. "Weird Fantasy Volume One touches down at Dark Horse Comics! Fully remastered in magnificent digital color, this otherwordly volume includes twenty-four extraterrestrial tales from a stellar collection of writers and artists-Bill Gaines, Al Feldstein, Harry Harrison, Gardner Fox, Jack Kamen, Harvey Kurtzman, and Wally Wood!"--Provided by publisher. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Kurtzman, Harvey; Kamen, Jack; Wood, Wally (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: William M. Gaines Agent, Inc. 2008
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 31 de 56. Libro 31 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The EC Archives: The Vault of Horror Volume 4
Gaines, Bill; Feldstein, Al; Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack; Maberry, John
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Dark Horse Books 2024
Serie: The EC Archives, Libro 42 de 56. Libro 42 de 56 - The EC Archives
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaMassive Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 4,12Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Craig, Johnny; Davis, Jack (ilustrador).