Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lionel LLC, Chesterfield, Michigan, 1996
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.
Librería: Unique Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. b-926.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Book has minor wear from reading or handling, mostly around the edges. No markings, tears, corner creases or other defects noted. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill_NE_Indiana, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. There are minor water damage stains on cover and or pages.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Fitzgerald Science Press Pub Date: 5/31/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 266 first edition.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable. **MAY BE AN EX LIBRARY COPY**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley, New Jersey, 2008
ISBN 10: 0470084766 ISBN 13: 9780470084762
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. This item is heavy and will attract postal surcharges. B00004449.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Hoboken, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0471430587 ISBN 13: 9780471430582
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Spiral Bound). Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. The text appears clean, The cover has very light wear with a very small crease on the upper front corner. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 0471430587. ISBN/EAN: 9780471430582. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560750286.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Hoboken, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0471430587 ISBN 13: 9780471430582
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover (Spiral Bound). Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. The book appears new, the cover is in Very nice condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Medicine & Health; ISBN: 0471430587. ISBN/EAN: 9780471430582. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560751253.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Liss (edition 1), 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786067 ISBN 13: 9781891786068
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley and Sons Ltd, GB, 2017
ISBN 10: 1118438779 ISBN 13: 9781118438770
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 68,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The Brain Atlas: A Visual Guide to the Human Central Nervous System integrates modern neuroscience with clinical practice and is now significantly revised and updated for a Fourth Edition. The book's five sections cover: Background Information, The Brain and Its Blood Vessels, Brain Slices, Histological Sections, and Pathways. These are depicted in over 350 high quality intricate figures making it the best available visual guide to human neuroanatomy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fitzgerald Science Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1891786059 ISBN 13: 9781891786051
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Fizgerald Science Press, 1998
Librería: libros Roales, Santander, S, España
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica editorial ilustrada. Condición: Buen estado. Libro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley-Blackwell 2017-03-31, 2017
ISBN 10: 1118438779 ISBN 13: 9781118438770
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 56,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 61,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.