EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Tome 1. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Volume 1. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Bon. Sans jaquette. Edition 2008. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. No dust jacket. Edition 2008. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Librairie Du Recueil Sirey, Paris, 1955
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG/NO DUSTJACKET. Paris: Librairie Du Recueil Sirey. VG/NO DUSTJACKET. 1955. Paperback. Sm 4to., Trade paperback .
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bloud & Gay, 1959
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. Couverture usée présentant un coin corné su verso et un pli au recto, une déchirure mineure à l'extréminté du dos, frottée par endroits. Intérieur frais sauf pour un pli très légèrement visible sur les premières pages. reliure solide.243 p.Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Bloud & Gay, 1959
Librería: ccbooksellers, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: good. cover shows light to moderate shelf wear including staining. pages are brown from age. ink markings on first page, but the rest are unmarked. 12 1.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Flammarion, 1980, France., 1994
ISBN 10: 2080100297 ISBN 13: 9782080100290
Librería: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito29x27. Tela con sobrecubierta (tapa dura). 791 pgs. Numerosas fotos y láminas en b/n y a todo color. Papel couché. Texto a dos columnas y en francés. 683005.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por FLAMMARION, 1980
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1980. Tome 2. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1980. Volume 2. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Librairie Generale De Droit Et De Jurisprudence
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1958. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with some shelf wear. Map included. Cover has light nicks. Previous owners name on FFEP, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Antiquariaat Die Sammlung, Amsterdam Zuidoost, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 789 p. or. cloth d/w/. First edition.
Publicado por Bloud & Gay, France, 1964
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 596pp.+contents; SC graybrwn.w/green&blk.; rubbed w/lt.wear on edges; spine sunned; clean,tight pgs.--uncut pages. Title trans.: "History of the Church from the Origins to the Present Day, 12: Ecclesiastical Institutions of Medieval Christianity - Part 1, Books 2-6" signed. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. FIRST French EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post.
Publicado por Paris, United Nations Educations, Scientific and Cultural Organisation, 1955., 1955
Librería: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, Australia
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo, 240pp. + advertisements. Original palin matter wrappers, slightly edgeworn and yellowed toward edges and backstrip. A very good to near-fine copy. English and French text. Ex-Library.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Librairie Generale De Droit Et De Jurisprudence, 1958
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1958. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with some shelf wear. Map included. Cover has light nicks. Previous owners name on FFEP, remains very good. . . . .
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Publicado por Armand colin Sans date
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct pages jaunies petite tache milieu 1er plat. in8. Sans date. Broché. 90 pages. Fair.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por aux éditions Mille et une Nuit, à Paris, 2010
ISBN 10: 2755501170 ISBN 13: 9782755501179
Librería: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, Francia
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-8° de 321 pages paru dans la collection " Les Quarante Piliers". Cours de droit public donné à Paris en 1941. Passages surlignés en pages 62,64 et 69 sinon ouvrage en bon état. Peu courant.
EUR 24,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1980. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1980. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Bloud & Gay, 1956
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France, 1955
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Paris, 1955. First edition. Wraps as issued. Label removed from spine. Embossed stamp on title page. Else very good. No other marks. Tome Premier, Sociologie de la pratique religieuse dans les campagnes francaises with Bibliographie Des Travaux de Gabriel Le Bras sur la Sociologie Religieuse; Tome Second. De la morphologie a la typolgie. Not available for priority/ expedited shipping. Due to the size/weight of this book extra charges may apply for international shipping.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Bloud et Gay, 1959
Librería: Librairie Michel Giraud, Meudon, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Broché. 1959. 243 p. Format 17 x 26 cm. Dos plissé, bords émoussés. Expédition dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés.