Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London, Palgrave Macmillan UK., 2006
ISBN 10: 1403987505 ISBN 13: 9781403987501
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito15 x 23 cm. V, 352 S. V, 352 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy). Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 1/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1349492094 ISBN 13: 9781349492091
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Public Procurement's Place in the World: The Charge Towards Sustainability and Innovation. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan 8/22/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 113743063X ISBN 13: 9781137430632
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,33
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Public Procurement's Place in the World: The Charge Towards Sustainability and Innovation. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PaceSetter Books, St. Charles, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Excellent condition, nearly book store new!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 53,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 60,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 219 1st ed. 2014 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 224.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 68,08
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Frey, M.; Piga, Gustavo; Decarolis, Francesco. Series: Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy. Num Pages: 219 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCL; KCN; KCP; KFFD; RNF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 155. . . 2014. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 69,26
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This volume addresses different issues related to green innovation procurement as well as exploring the challenges involved in public procurement. It offers a broad array of perspectives, addressing both general, abstract problems of optimal public procurement and concrete cases of national or even local public procurement systems. Editor(s): Piga, Gustavo; Decarolis, Francesco; Frey, Marco. Series: Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy. Num Pages: 219 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCL; KCN; KCP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 153 x 18. Weight in Grams: 470. . 2014. 2014th Edition. hardcover. . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 210 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 78,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780230520868.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Frey, M.; Piga, Gustavo; Decarolis, Francesco. Series: Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy. Num Pages: 219 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCL; KCN; KCP; KFFD; RNF. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 235 x 155. . . 2014. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This volume addresses different issues related to green innovation procurement as well as exploring the challenges involved in public procurement. It offers a broad array of perspectives, addressing both general, abstract problems of optimal public procurement and concrete cases of national or even local public procurement systems. Editor(s): Piga, Gustavo; Decarolis, Francesco; Frey, Marco. Series: Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy. Num Pages: 219 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCL; KCN; KCP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 153 x 18. Weight in Grams: 470. . 2014. 2014th Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 84,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 434 pages. 9.17x6.28x1.02 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 117,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Good. 0. Copertina cartonata sporca, con fioriture di polvere. Tagli impolverati e ingialliti lievemente. Pagine ingiallite lievemente con fioriture sparse al testo. Collana: "Luiss, collana di studi giuridici" n. 20. 8814033870 Buono (Good) . Book.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 50,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Public Procurement's Place in the World | The Charge Towards Sustainability and Innovation | G. Piga (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Central Issues in Contemporary Economic Theory and Policy | ix | Englisch | 2014 | Palgrave Macmillan | EAN 9781349492091 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 108,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.