Publicado por Istituto di Edizioni Artistiche, 1921
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G.C. SANSONI
Librería: Happyfish Books, Meopham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. THE BOARDS ARE LIGHTLY RUBBED. THERE ARE SOME SMALL MARKS TO THE REAR BOARD. THE SPINE IS LIGHTLY SCUFFED ALONG THE EDGES. THERE IS HEAVY FOXING AND A PENNED MARK TO THE PAGE EDGES. THERE IS HEAVY FOXING TO SOME PAGES. THE BINDING IS TIGHT. PAGES GENERALLY APPEAR CLEAN AND CREASE FREE. ALL IN ALL A NICE EXAMPLE OF THIS BOOK.
Librería: Brainbooks, Gainesville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Milan Associazione Italiana di Chimica 1929 Natta's important papers in the field of x-ray and first-electron structure determinations are those on Spinels which include the current work (DSB, Vol. 18, page 662). A Very Good++ Offprint in original printed wrappers from Gazzetta Chimica Italiana, vol. 59, Fasc, iv. pp. 289 - 288, with number in ink front cover, small stain covers, minimal sun spine. 8vo. Very Good++ Giulio Natta (1903-1979) was awarded the 1963 Nobel Prize (with Karl Ziegler) for "Their discoveries on the field of chemistry and technology of high polymers".
Publicado por G. C. Sansoni
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . Hardcover. Text in Italian. Clean copy in gilt decorated cloth covers with gilt to page edges. Covers dulled and showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's stamp to ffep. No dust wrapper. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por F. Lumachi Successore Fratelli Boca, Editore, Firenze,, 1903
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Firenze, F. Lumachi Successore Fratelli Boca, Editore cm.12,5x19,5, pp.VII,(1),152,(8), 6 tavv.in bn.ft. e un ritratto di D. all'antip., brossura, intonso, cop.fig. a 2 colori. (copia priva della cop. posteriore.).
Publicado por Palermo, Remo Sandron 1923.; viii, 232pp; f/p., 1923
Librería: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Rebound in plain buckram. Pencil notes & scoring. DANTE - Vita Nuova.
Publicado por Sansoni, Firenze, 1916
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Giovanni Bosio, Magliano Alpi, CN, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUn vol. in 16 cm. 16,5x11 pp. VIII-339-(2); Brossura edit. stampata in rosso e nero ; Sovracoperta in velina trasparente; difetti alla cuffia sup. ma buon esemplare.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Payot, Paris, 1953
Librería: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Collection bibliothèque historique G.L. Passerini DANTE ET SON TEMPS 1265-1321 1953, Paris-éditions Payot, In-8(14,5 x 22,5 cm), broché, 271 pages Etat : papier jauni, livre solide, bon exemplaire Poids : 400g.
Publicado por Ist.Bibliografico Italiano, Firenze,, 1926
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Firenze, Ist.Bibliografico Italiano cm.16,5x24, pp.89-161, brossura (Rivista delle Biblioteche e degli Archivi). Numero monografico luglio-dicembre 1926.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por G. C. Sansoni
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . Hardcover. Text in Italian. Clean copy in gilt decorated cloth covers with gilt to page edges. Covers dulled and showing some light shelf wear. Previous owner's stamp to ffep. No dust wrapper. Remains a very good copy. . . . .
Publicado por F. Lumachi, 1903
Librería: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Usato - Molto buono. In-16 (Cm 19,5 x 12), pp. VII-152, brossura editoriale illustrata, tavole di Dante all'antiporta, tavole bianco nero fuori testo. OTTIMO.
Publicado por Firenze, L'Industria Tipografica, s.d. (1920), 1920
Librería: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, br. edit., pp. 29. Ottimo es. corredato da VIII tavv. di grafici f.t.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Rinaldo Caddeo & C o.J.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 254 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Der Buchschnitt ist stark staubschmutzig. Einbandkanten sind bestoßen. In ITALIENISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 290.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por G C Sansoni,Firenze, 1919
Librería: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoI Fioretti del glorioso messere Santo Francesco e de'suoi Frati. Quarta Editione con 23 Illustrazioni. Beautiful pergament original Hardcover, with leather stripes for clothing the book. In fine vg and perfect clean condition. Bibliophile edition with great charme. xxvi, 342 S.
Publicado por Firenze: Sansoni, 1920
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 342p small paperback, frontispiece, limited edition, largely uncut, original glassine wrapper, small tear to spine Language: Italian.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,45
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Florence : G.C. Sansoni, 1902
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLater Edition. Poor copy in the original stiff-card wrappers; wear and tear as with age. Text remains in fine condition and without blemish. Physical description; 368 pages. Subjects; Dante Alighieri. 3 Kg.
Publicado por Soc. Leonardo da Vinci s.d. (1940 circa), Città di Castello, 1940
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Michelotti, Massa e Cozzile, PT, Italia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(Nuova edizione) 8° br. pp. XII-158. Con molti disegni xilogr. nt. Intonso. 0,7.
Publicado por Firenze, Sansoni 1919., 1919
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-16° pp. XXVI-342 con alcune ill. n.t. Legatura in mezza tela muta coeva.
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. In-8 (14,3 x 22,5 cm), broché, 271 pages ; pliure au dos, papier bruni, bon état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Bibliothèque Historique.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Firenze, Olschki 1914., 1914
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-4° pp. da 277 a 276, bross. edeit. con tracce d'uso.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito'Brossura editoriale. Dorso in parte mancante . lievi fioriture. Illustrato. a fine volume annunci pubblicitari d''epoca. Dedica dei compilatori al Fanfulla della domenica in antiporta'.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1018174672 ISBN 13: 9781018174679
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por G.C. Sansoni, 1918
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Fratelli Alinari, Firenze, 1921
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon état. in-12° Description :32 pp + 50 reproductions. Couverture salie avec un autocollant sur le 1er plat. Petit accroc sur la coiffe supérieure. Rousseurs. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.