EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0226904377 ISBN 13: 9780226904375
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 10,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0231037589 ISBN 13: 9780231037587
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper & Row, New York, 1972
ISBN 10: 0061316865 ISBN 13: 9780061316869
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. German and English edition. Pages are clean. Front/back covers have slight staining. Page block has one marking. What we publish here belongs to the last year and a half of Wittgenstein's life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0801406447 ISBN 13: 9780801406447
Librería: Tudor Cottage Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Former library book. A few library stamps and one former owner's signature on fly leaf.
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0520016351 ISBN 13: 9780520016354
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0520016351 ISBN 13: 9780520016354
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0520016351 ISBN 13: 9780520016354
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1970
ISBN 10: 0520016351 ISBN 13: 9780520016354
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0226904466 ISBN 13: 9780226904467
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0226904466 ISBN 13: 9780226904467
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0226904466 ISBN 13: 9780226904467
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martinus Nijhoff, The Hague, 1972
ISBN 10: 9024712033 ISBN 13: 9789024712038
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Good copy (owner's name) in lightly edge-worn paper covers of this essay collection. Some essays in English, some in French. Sound binding, clean/unmarked within, and not ex-library. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Torchbooks, (1969)., New York, 1969
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Harper Torchbook Edition. Paperback. From the library of philosopher John Koller with his signature in ink, Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0226904369 ISBN 13: 9780226904368
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is in Acceptable condition. All pages are intact, but may have lots of notes, water damage or other issues and be ex library.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0801406447 ISBN 13: 9780801406447
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 0226904369 ISBN 13: 9780226904368
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.