Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 1440203709 ISBN 13: 9781440203701
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover_spiral. Condición: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Krause Publications, 2009
Librería: Rivertown Fine Books, McGregor, IA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Pub by Krause Publications, 2009. Includes CD. NOT exLib. As-New cond. hardcover in bright & colorful pict bds. Internal double-wire binding. Book is complete, intact & unmarked. Extensively illustrated in color. 256pp. Square, straight, tight, bright & clean, overall As-New cond. Same or next day shipping. Please email any questions.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! hardcover_spiralNew2009.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. hardcover_spiral 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 58,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover-spiral. Condición: Brand New. spiral-bound edition. 254 pages. 11.00x9.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.