Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Extensive writing inside front; small amount of underlining.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1534993770 ISBN 13: 9781534993778
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197953750X ISBN 13: 9781979537506
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197953750X ISBN 13: 9781979537506
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197953750X ISBN 13: 9781979537506
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722381035 ISBN 13: 9781722381035
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 197953750X ISBN 13: 9781979537506
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1722381035 ISBN 13: 9781722381035
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. Kohlhammer, Stuttgart Und Koln, 1950
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG-. No Jacket. Assumed First Edition. 129 pp + 3 p ads, the book and contents are clen and tight, covers are clean and tight. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Healthy Diabetic Cooking: 250 Easy and Delicious Recipes for a Nutritionally Balanced Diet This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Bechtermünz Verlag, 1999
ISBN 10: 3828948162 ISBN 13: 9783828948167
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 1,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In deutscher Sprache. 126 pages.
Publicado por Das neue Berlin, Berlin, 1953, 1953
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito445 S., Hln., guter Zustand.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hubble&Hattie an Imprint of Velo, 2011
ISBN 10: 1845843827 ISBN 13: 9781845843823
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por R. Oldenbourg Verlag München, 1994, 1994
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKart. Kunstleder, 277 S. , Zust. gut.
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por School of Intentional Living, 2024
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Fr. Seybold's Ansbach 1909,, 1909
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito80 S., brosch.,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Apple Press 31/10/2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 1840924012 ISBN 13: 9781840924015
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Feodor Reinboth o.J. (ca. 1910), Leipzig., 1910
Librería: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Ganzleinen. Einband mit ganz leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Sonst ein gutes Exemplar. Besonders die Seiten sind für das Alter gut und frisch. Mit einigen Verziehrungen im Jugendstil. Siehe Photo! 172 Seiten.