Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Publishing Group, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 1850106630 ISBN 13: 9781850106630
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback -- Very Good -- Clean and bright -- 287 pages with index -- Photography and illustrations throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Manuals, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Manuals, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Manuals, Incorporated, 1989
ISBN 10: 1563920778 ISBN 13: 9781563920776
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Variously paged (1 inch thick), Illus, Red Color Illus Paperback, 4to, Very Nice Condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 1592571174 ISBN 13: 9781592571178
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes Manuals Inc June 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 1850107033 ISBN 13: 9781850107033
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: Star Canyon Books, Woodland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Haynes North America. 1991. Newbury Park, CA. Softcover. Quarto (large format). Fine. Book shows no evidence of use. Fully illustrated witrh photographs, drawings, and diagrams (including wiring diagrmas) in black and white. Indexed. Unpaginated (*book organized by sections).
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: Good. 1850103410 Ex-library with usual markings. Pages are like new. noe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Haynes North America, Inc. (edition 8th), 1996
ISBN 10: 1563921987 ISBN 13: 9781563921988
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 8th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.