Freeman anne e (70 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Reino UnidoMusicMagpie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,04
Envío por EUR 6,36Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 9875514. 1768469012. 1/15/2026 9:23:32 AM.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Volume 2, 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Volume 2, 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,08
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

An Aid to the MRCP Paces: Volume 2: Stations 2 and 4 v. 2
Dev Banerjee, Robert E. J. Ryder, M. Afzal Mir, E. Anne Freeman
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,58
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,58
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

An Aid to the MRCP PACES
Freeman, E. Anne, Ryder, Robert E. J., Ryder, Bob, Mir, M. Afzal, Freeman, Anne
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,58
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Volume 1, 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,58
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,15
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,64
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

An Aid to the MRCP : Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics
Freeman, E. Anne, Boeckx, Nicholas, Ryder, Robert E. J., Mir, M. Afzal
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,41
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

An Aid to the MRCP Paces: Volume 2: Stations 2 and 4 v. 2
Banerjee, Dev and Ryder, Robert E. J. and Mir, M. Afzal and Freeman, E. Anne
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,26
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,26
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

An Aid to the MRCP Paces: Volume 2: Stations 2 and 4 v. 2
Banerjee, Dev and Ryder, Robert E. J. and Mir, M. Afzal and Freeman, E. Anne
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,26
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
STEP BY STEP CLINIC ON RIDING AND JUMPING & MASTERS OF EVENTING ( ESSAYS ON CROSS COUNTRY AND DRESSAGE HORSE SHOWS
KURSINSKI, ANNE & \( FREEMAN, GEOFFREY, DAVIDSON BRUCE ET AL
Editorial: ARCO 1980
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: forest primeval, cherry tree, PA, Estados Unidos de Americaforest primeval
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard cover. First edition. ARCO, 1980. First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 176 p. Very good in very good dust jacket.

The Complete PLAB: Objective Structured Clinical Examination: Vol 2
Mir DCH FRCP, M. Afzal and Madhusudan, Srinivasan and Freeman, Anne E.
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,52
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Aid to the MRCP : Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics
Boeckx, Nicholas K.; Ryder, Robert E. J.; Freeman, E. Anne; Mir, M. Afzal
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 48,36
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Bite Size: Elegant Recipes for Entertaining
Payard, Francois/ McBride, Anne E./ Freeman, Craig/ Voltan, Rogerio (Photographer)
- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 37,17
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 170 pages. 7.75x8.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

Aid to the MRCP : Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics
Boeckx, Nicholas K.; Ryder, Robert E. J.; Freeman, E. Anne; Mir, M. Afzal
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 51,58
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

An Aid to the MRCP Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics
Boeckx, Nicholas K./ Ryder, Robert E. J./ Freeman, E. Anne/ Mir, M. Afzal
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 42,06
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 272 pages. 7.25x4.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 55,20
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 57,46
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Allay your anxieties about the MRCP exams and increase your confidence with An Aid to the MRCP: Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics. In order to pass the MRCP exams you will need to learn a large number of lists and key facts. This book provides the essential lists and facts you need to know together…with memory aids to speed learning and recall. Armed with this knowledge you will be able to rapidly narrow your differential diagnosis and identify the most likely answer. This essential new MRCP title has been written by a recent candidate for the MRCP exams who used this technique to pass first time, in conjunction with Dr Bob Ryder, Dr Anne Freeman and Dr Mir Afzal; all established authorities in the MRCP field and authors of the two volumes of An Aid to the MRCP PACES. An Aid to the MRCP: Essential Lists, Facts and Mnemonics presents memory aids, facts and lists that are based on questions faced whilst revising for, or encountered during the MRCP exams and also features a free audio revision tool at www.anaidtothemrcp.com with a summary of the mnemonics contained in the book.

THE COMPLETE PLAB EXTENDED MATCHING QUESTIONS
Mir DCH FRCP, M. Afzal; Freeman, Anne E.; Ho, Shu F.; Easaw, Jacob
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRomtrade Corp.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 59,01
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 53,60
Envío por EUR 5,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Real/Ideal : Photography in Mid-Nineteenth-Century France
Hellman, Karen (EDT); Aubenas, Sylvie (CON); Freeman, Sarah (CON); de Mondenard, Anne (CON); Olvido, Karlyn (CON)
- Tapa dura
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 63,17
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: New.