Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rienner Publishers, Lynne, 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rienner Publishers, Lynne, 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Publishing Co., New York, NY, 2002
ISBN 10: 0072896132 ISBN 13: 9780072896138
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages clean with minimal underlining. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Monsey, Criminal Justice Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 1881798550 ISBN 13: 9781881798552
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Neu. 1. Auflage. 278 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 4th edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. former library book hardcover Used - Good 2003 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. former library book hardcover Used - Good 1995 1st Edition All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2011
ISBN 10: 1588268101 ISBN 13: 9781588268105
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lynne Rienner Publishers, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 162637225X ISBN 13: 9781626372252
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rienner Publishers, Lynne, 2011
ISBN 10: 1588268101 ISBN 13: 9781588268105
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., Japon
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 32,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. x, 278p. Westport, CT: Praeger Publishers, 2003.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 52,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 4th revised edition. 471 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. US SELLER SHIPS FROM USA TO LOCATIONS WITHIN USA.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!