Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Village Books (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0692841547 ISBN 13: 9780692841549
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Poor Poet's Psalter (Paperback or Softback).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Village Books 11/20/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0578610388 ISBN 13: 9780578610382
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,42
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Prophet Margins: Poems and Prayers. Book.
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°, OLwd. m. Schutzumschlag. Condición: Gut. 320 S., m. zahlr. Ill. Schutzumschlag m. Alterungsspuren u. hinterlegt. Einrissen, insgesamt gutes Exemplar. C-07-24 2858690219 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Vincent, Fréal Et Cie, Paris, 1945
Librería: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPlaquette brochée, in-8 ( 215x140 mm ) de 8 pages de texte et de 16 planches hors-texte. Varia.
Publicado por Garnier, 1980
Librería: Victor76, ROUEN, Francia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. format carré, 112 pages, nombreuses illustrations photos NB.
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
ISBN 10: 3766704524 ISBN 13: 9783766704528
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Garnier, 1980
Librería: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Nombreuses photographies et documents en noir Ilustrador. Garnier 1980. in-4. 112 pages. Garnier 1980. in-4. 112 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Couvertures légèrement jaunie avec quelques petites marques, mais pas de manques, pas de déchirures, intérieur propre, bon état . Nombreuses photographies et documents en noir .
Publicado por Editions Garnier Frères, Paris, 1996
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon état. 107 pages, avec de très nombreuses photos, hors-texte, et quelques dessins ; couverture ornée d'une photo en couleurs. in-8 carré broché, couverture souple éditeur,
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritorelié. Condición: Bon état. P., Hachette, 1974. Petit in-4 carré , relié pleine toile, 111 pages, abondamment illustré en noir et blanc.Sans jaquette, dos insolé, bon état pour le reste. Livres.
Publicado por Garnier Architecture/Région 1980, 1980
Librería: LIBRAIRIE EXPRESSIONS, Paris, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBon état couverture un peu défraichie.
Librería: Tilly's Bookshop (Eleven30 Group Ltd), Warrington, MER, Reino Unido
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. dust jacket has edge-wear nicks and small tears, chipping and edge-wear, 246pp, pages bright and clean and in near fine condition, text is in french.
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 43,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Volume 1. Quarto in yellow cloth; dust jacket; 319 pp: illustrations; 28 cm. In French. Art populaire France, Bauernm?bel, Folk art, Folk art France, France, Frankreich, Furniture, Furniture France, Meubles, Meubles France, Mobilier rustique France | **Somewhat heavy or large item. Additional shipping fees may be requested, especially for expedited, priority, or international orders. Please inquire**. Fine in Very Good(-) dust jacket; a clean and tight copy; dust jacket shows rubbing to edges and corners, faint chipping to top and tail of spine First Edition (presumed; no prior editions or printings cited).
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Hachette, París, 1973
Librería: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA EPOPEYA, Zaragoza, Z, España
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotela con sobrecubierta ilustrada algo rota, interior bien conservado muy ilustrado. .
EUR 39,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book contains almost 200 poems and/or prayers, a few comments, and over 50 photographs. Some of the prayers are of a standard kind - a prayer on Earth Day, a prayer of thanksgiving, and an evening prayer. Some may be familiar like the Beatitudes and the Lord's Prayer, but written here in the unfamiliar format of Japanese renga. The poems range from 3 lines to 3 pages, and not all rise to level of prayer. The primary purpose of the photographs is to get readers to look at the pictures and slow down.These prayer explorations have the potential of becoming prayers, of finding your own way to the Way. Perhaps they can be a chance to look at new facets of your soul that might light the darkness of your meeting place with God. In your place of solitude May you always findwords within your heart that bringthe Presence of Love. This book contains almost 200 poems and/or prayers, a few comments, and over 50 photographs. Some of the prayers are of a standard kind - a prayer on Earth Day, a prayer of thanksgiving, and an evening prayer. Some may be familiar like the Beatitudes and the Lord's Prayer, but written here in the unfamiliar format of Japanese renga. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.