EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador.
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Pub House (edition 3rd Printing), 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. 3rd Printing. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Pub House (edition Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed), 2001
ISBN 10: 0570071755 ISBN 13: 9780570071754
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. This is a retired library book with typical wear markings. May or may not have library stickers attached which will not be removed.
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 0570050642 ISBN 13: 9780570050643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Ordaz, Frank Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.