Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill Book Company, Inc., 1917
Librería: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st, 6th impression. Hardcover. Good, no dust jacket (dark green boards). Wear and fraying at some of the corners. Previous owner's information inside else Interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #62/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter. NOT signed by the illustrator. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. clph.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #123/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter, Frank X. Smith. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. clph.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #124/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter, Frank X. Smith. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. clph.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #121/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter, Frank X. Smith. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. mag9.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #322/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter, Frank X. Smith. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. clph.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, Philadelphia, 1993
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Frank X. Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Introduction by Gary S. Potter Philadelphia: Bump in the Night Books 1993. Trade Paperback. First edition. Copy #128/350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary S. Potter, Frank X. Smith. Pictorial wrappers, 55 pages, illustrated. Collects 5 stories plus an introduction, etc. Fine copy. clphE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gathering Storm Magazine, 2017
ISBN 10: 069204695X ISBN 13: 9780692046951
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 66 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, 1992
Librería: Riverby Books, Fredericksburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Pictorial covers with red and white lettering. Title page not dated. Copyright page dated 1992. First edition limited printing, number 63 of 350 signed by Stephen Laws, Mark Morris, Gary Potter, and Frank Smith on limitation page. 55 pages. In very good condition. Covers are clean and tight. Stiff binding. Pages free of marks or tears. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Mcgraw-Hill, 1917
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Significant damage due to wetness. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 37,18
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 37,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 30,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 30,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Bump in the Night Books, 1993
Librería: Tim's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoChapbook. Condición: Fine. Frank Smith Ilustrador. First Edition. Signed/Numbered Edition of 350 Copies. No HC was produced. Fine in Wraps. A new, unread copy.
EUR 34,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 41,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 102093249X ISBN 13: 9781020932496
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Electrical Measurements. Book.
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, inc
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition. Cover shows minor wear. Otherwise as new.
EUR 35,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 47,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Hildesheim : Gerstenberg, 2014
ISBN 10: 3836927896 ISBN 13: 9783836927895
Librería: Captain Book, Altach, Austria
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. 2. Auflage. 223 S. Gutes Exemplar, leichte Lagerspuren, Rücken leicht gebogen, Seiten altersgemäß nachgedunkelt, sauber und vollständig. SB8430 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 554.
EUR 37,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.