EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Droz - Librairie Giard, Genève - Lille, 1952
ISBN 10: 2600027793 ISBN 13: 9782600027793
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 491 pages, a very good hardback*, now professionally rebound in dark blue buckram, with gilt lettering on the spine, by a university library. *The book was originally a paperback (soft cover) so we have left it as that Binding to help searches [2600027793].
Publicado por DC Comics, NY, 1975
Librería: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good+. Frandon, Ramona Ilustrador. 1975. Light stress, corner creasing and mild handling wear. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Vernazobres-Grego, 2014
ISBN 10: 2818311233 ISBN 13: 9782818311233
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Vernazobres-Grego, 2014
ISBN 10: 2818311233 ISBN 13: 9782818311233
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Vernazobres-Grego, 2014
ISBN 10: 2818311233 ISBN 13: 9782818311233
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Icon
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.A. Condición: New. ISBN:9781848312456 N.A.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Vernazobres-Grego, 2013
ISBN 10: 2818308984 ISBN 13: 9782818308981
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Vernazobres-Grego, 2013
ISBN 10: 2818308984 ISBN 13: 9782818308981
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Librairie Droz, 1955
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ryerson Press, Toronto, 1964
Librería: Hockley Books, Palgrave, ON, Canada
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Stated First. Green cloth with gold lettering. Prev owners name inside front cover D.J. has cream band around green. Some chips in the cream band and some edgewear upper edge.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie E. Droz, Librairie Giard, 1955
Librería: Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, QC, Canada
EUR 14,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. In-8, broché, Bon Etat , pages non decoupées.
Publicado por Librairie E. Droz / Librairie Giard, 1955
Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: with no dust jacket. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Ex-Library copy; with typical markings. Library label, stamp and ink marking on front board. Library rebinding in grey buckram. Corners bumped, creased. A bit of light rubbed soil to covers. Pages a bit age-toned; else pages clean, but for library markings. Text in French. "Publications Romanes Et Francaises XLIX". ; RIH12B; 128 pages; Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Yorker Magazine, NY, 1953
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ilonka Karasz Mexican Plaza cover Art; Claude Smith, Dana Frandon, Peter Arno, William Steig, Alain, Etc Ilustrador. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 124 pages; includes items by/about:Reed Whittemore (poem); ann Sinclair Mehdevi ("The Farangi--I: Dust on My Head"); Geoffrey T. Hellman ("Is There a King Snake in Your House?"); Robert Lewis Taylor (Profiles: Roland Butler: Pt II--Fiendish, ringling Brothers and Barnum & Bailey Circus)wolcott Gibbs (Theatre: Constant Bennett's Slip shows); Sloan Wilson ("A Friendship Sloop"); Christopher RAnd (Our Rural Correspondents: Things of the Past, Rural New england); Frances Minturn Howard (poem); Lewis Mumford (Sky Line: Pt. 1: From Blight to Beauty, Scivic Center, Brooklyn); Irwin Edman (poem); E.G. Pollak ("The Letters"); Anthony West (Books: Kazantakis' Zorba the Greek); Talk of the Town; Books, Art, Theater, Cinema, Food Reviews, Etc.
Publicado por Union Rationaliste, 1959
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide bon état général cependant 4e plat taché bords un peu frottés intérieur propre. in12. 1959. Broché. Good.
EUR 27,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 176 pages. French language. 8.03x5.28x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por 1994, 1994
Librería: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoauteur éditeur livre étude , Etat : bon broché 21,5*13,5 124 ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Publicado por Parragon, Bath (UK), 2004
ISBN 10: 1405442387 ISBN 13: 9781405442381
Librería: Remagener Bücherkrippe, Remagen, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/gebunden. Condición: gut. Obere Rand von Schutzumschlag bestossen In deutscher Sprache. 256 pages. 276x221 mm.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJan 10, 1992. Condición: Used: Good. Barrès Précurseur | Ida-Marie Frandon | Editions Fernand Lanore - François Sorlot éditeur, 1983, in-8 broché de 249 pages. Couverture propre, bords et coins modestement frottés, première de couv. marquée par de petites pliures en pied, sans gravité. Dos solide, frottements mineurs en tête et en pied. Intérieur frais, exempt d'annotations et de soulignages, un manque sur la page de faux-titre. [T37].
Publicado por Librairie E. Droz, 1955
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Librairie Droz - Librairie Giard, Genève - Lille,, 1954
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Genève - Lille, Librairie Droz - Librairie Giard cm.16x25, pp.160, brossura Intonso.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publications de l'UNION RATIONALISTE, PARIS, 1958
Librería: Lecapricorne, BEAUNE, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Collectif sur la question féminime , préface Henri PIERSON. Volume broché.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publications de l'Union Rationaliste, Paris, 1958
Librería: Pare Yannick, Floirac, Francia
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: Bon. Ed. Publications de l'Union Rationaliste. 1958, 188 pages. Volume broché. Format : 12 x 19. BE intérieur, pages légèrement jaunies, pages non coupées. BE extérieur, couverture papier cristal.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 68,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Librairie Droz, 1952
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 35,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 68,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.